Rhys_Isaac07's tanks (96)
| 258 | 493 | 33.33% | 294.38 | |
| 217 | 1,126 | 42.40% | 808.41 | |
| 191 | 530 | 43.98% | 298.22 | |
| 180 | 288 | 42.78% | 209.78 | |
| 172 | 707 | 43.02% | 425.52 | |
| 133 | 166 | 48.87% | 136.24 | |
| 129 | 1,392 | 49.61% | 931.66 | |
| 121 | 1,294 | 54.55% | 1,002.91 | |
| 113 | 1,325 | 46.02% | 917.10 | |
| 112 | 994 | 35.71% | 873.18 | |
| 112 | 446 | 45.54% | 463.89 | |
| 107 | 197 | 44.86% | 63.89 | |
| 106 | 142 | 35.85% | 72.04 | |
| 105 | 515 | 44.76% | 335.38 | |
| 86 | 1,038 | 43.02% | 890.87 | |
| 80 | 1,863 | 45.00% | 1,411.11 | |
| 79 | 227 | 39.24% | 369.97 | |
| 73 | 129 | 42.47% | 91.22 | |
| 67 | 1,408 | 55.22% | 1,429.73 | |
| 62 | 1,594 | 48.39% | 1,252.06 | |
| 55 | 615 | 50.91% | 937.23 | |
| 51 | 705 | 49.02% | 1,006.70 | |
| 50 | 1,155 | 40.00% | 1,094.31 | |
| 46 | 463 | 36.96% | 844.13 | |
| 45 | 371 | 42.22% | 505.45 | |
| 44 | 563 | 36.36% | 530.01 | |
| 42 | 1,025 | 50.00% | 1,455.36 | |
| 36 | 209 | 36.11% | 320.41 | |
| 32 | 251 | 37.50% | 293.02 | |
| 32 | 182 | 53.13% | 143.53 | |
| 28 | 179 | 53.57% | 188.47 | |
| 27 | 1,664 | 55.56% | 1,209.89 | |
| 26 | 202 | 42.31% | 38.96 | |
| 26 | 155 | 46.15% | 141.04 | |
| 25 | 503 | 48.00% | 750.38 | |
| 25 | 288 | 52.00% | 651.56 | |
| 24 | 1,705 | 58.33% | 1,014.24 | |
| 24 | 239 | 50.00% | 89.04 | |
| 23 | 146 | 47.83% | 102.70 | |
| 23 | 1,119 | 56.52% | 1,794.78 | |
| 22 | 869 | 27.27% | 801.14 | |
| 22 | 689 | 50.00% | 709.89 | |
| 20 | 184 | 20.00% | 68.72 | |
| 18 | 49 | 22.22% | 2.08 | |
| 18 | 188 | 55.56% | 296.96 | |
| 18 | 465 | 44.44% | 958.39 | |
| 17 | 308 | 58.82% | 337.04 | |
| 17 | 832 | 58.82% | 1,323.86 | |
| 16 | 188 | 37.50% | 99.26 | |
| 15 | 59 | 26.67% | 19.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 96
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 80
- Victories
- 45.00%
- Battles survived
- 23.75%
- Hits
- 79.81%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.10
Average score per battle
- 1,006
- 1,459
- 1,411
- Experience
- 775
- Damage caused
- 1,863
- Damage blocked
- 1,000
- Damage assisted
- 469
- by spotting
- 417
- by tracking
- 52
- Enemies spotted
- 1.51
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.84
- Base defense
- 0.03
progression
Awards (24)


8
4
2
23
3
11
39
2
6
8
3
3






Updated