Rensolin's tanks (568)
| 243 | 264 | 48.56% | 394.88 | |
| 210 | 170 | 50.95% | 121.77 | |
| 188 | 709 | 47.87% | 462.88 | |
| 175 | 643 | 38.29% | 434.16 | |
| 172 | 361 | 45.35% | 712.70 | |
| 165 | 483 | 38.79% | 252.56 | |
| 163 | 253 | 49.69% | 263.64 | |
| 163 | 731 | 39.88% | 474.32 | |
| 162 | 690 | 46.91% | 459.25 | |
| 158 | 768 | 44.30% | 588.53 | |
| 157 | 723 | 44.59% | 437.44 | |
| 152 | 333 | 35.53% | 261.23 | |
| 147 | 469 | 40.14% | 318.38 | |
| 146 | 625 | 50.68% | 463.63 | |
| 146 | 372 | 44.52% | 338.30 | |
| 146 | 218 | 39.04% | 165.43 | |
| 143 | 659 | 48.25% | 500.94 | |
| 142 | 375 | 52.11% | 177.98 | |
| 140 | 268 | 42.86% | 166.89 | |
| 135 | 697 | 45.93% | 477.56 | |
| 134 | 452 | 41.79% | 308.56 | |
| 133 | 742 | 48.87% | 481.36 | |
| 131 | 543 | 48.09% | 543.80 | |
| 130 | 462 | 42.31% | 435.63 | |
| 130 | 617 | 43.08% | 329.67 | |
| 125 | 572 | 51.20% | 429.28 | |
| 124 | 430 | 45.16% | 349.96 | |
| 119 | 716 | 49.58% | 421.06 | |
| 117 | 172 | 43.59% | 162.79 | |
| 114 | 581 | 46.49% | 396.51 | |
| 113 | 169 | 53.10% | 92.98 | |
| 113 | 207 | 37.17% | 122.02 | |
| 113 | 376 | 55.75% | 238.53 | |
| 113 | 549 | 48.67% | 705.99 | |
| 111 | 207 | 45.95% | 337.78 | |
| 111 | 241 | 51.35% | 400.06 | |
| 108 | 726 | 45.37% | 595.88 | |
| 106 | 369 | 41.51% | 421.48 | |
| 106 | 660 | 46.23% | 418.83 | |
| 103 | 413 | 39.81% | 541.23 | |
| 102 | 321 | 48.04% | 276.14 | |
| 102 | 263 | 53.92% | 576.94 | |
| 101 | 318 | 45.54% | 170.37 | |
| 101 | 624 | 44.55% | 452.04 | |
| 99 | 368 | 33.33% | 397.55 | |
| 98 | 589 | 56.12% | 829.10 | |
| 98 | 352 | 45.92% | 497.18 | |
| 98 | 426 | 52.04% | 232.73 | |
| 97 | 393 | 45.36% | 368.19 | |
| 94 | 547 | 42.55% | 391.11 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 568
Page 1 / 12
General parameters
- Battles
- 175
- Victories
- 38.29%
- Battles survived
- 18.29%
- Hits
- 68.33%
- Damage ratio
- 0.54
- Destruction ratio
- 0.61
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.35
Average score per battle
- 604
- 581
- 434
- Experience
- 549
- Damage caused
- 643
- Damage received
- 1,194
- Damage blocked
- 404
- Damage assisted
- 173
- by spotting
- 144
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 1.53
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base capture
- 1.68
- Base defense
- 0.59
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,759
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)



3
12
18
3







3Updated
