ReesesPuffs's tanks (117)
| 533 | 766 | 51.41% | 1,185.78 | |
| 526 | 599 | 48.48% | 923.45 | |
| 454 | 1,273 | 49.56% | 1,263.30 | |
| 329 | 789 | 47.72% | 1,013.62 | |
| 327 | 1,012 | 44.34% | 789.04 | |
| 317 | 429 | 50.79% | 743.77 | |
| 285 | 963 | 44.56% | 565.72 | |
| 272 | 1,017 | 56.25% | 1,223.19 | |
| 234 | 778 | 50.00% | 1,010.45 | |
| 213 | 1,018 | 50.23% | 963.84 | |
| 178 | 408 | 58.43% | 804.91 | |
| 178 | 791 | 51.69% | 1,156.51 | |
| 170 | 1,059 | 50.59% | 1,312.20 | |
| 168 | 829 | 45.24% | 550.23 | |
| 131 | 582 | 54.20% | 791.81 | |
| 124 | 615 | 50.81% | 1,098.36 | |
| 116 | 413 | 50.00% | 552.59 | |
| 110 | 573 | 42.73% | 834.47 | |
| 103 | 1,316 | 46.60% | 783.13 | |
| 99 | 806 | 56.57% | 894.60 | |
| 91 | 283 | 53.85% | 534.57 | |
| 91 | 116 | 48.35% | 156.61 | |
| 74 | 368 | 48.65% | 483.16 | |
| 74 | 478 | 41.89% | 856.93 | |
| 72 | 662 | 52.78% | 815.97 | |
| 69 | 871 | 37.68% | 753.47 | |
| 67 | 786 | 34.33% | 679.73 | |
| 63 | 327 | 46.03% | 577.72 | |
| 59 | 188 | 47.46% | 236.85 | |
| 51 | 183 | 49.02% | 235.20 | |
| 51 | 1,177 | 29.41% | 716.66 | |
| 50 | 656 | 50.00% | 418.40 | |
| 49 | 1,251 | 46.94% | 632.44 | |
| 49 | 556 | 36.73% | 595.18 | |
| 47 | 467 | 51.06% | 648.59 | |
| 45 | 265 | 55.56% | 303.35 | |
| 45 | 507 | 48.89% | 1,233.95 | |
| 43 | 728 | 34.88% | 254.71 | |
| 42 | 139 | 54.76% | 86.41 | |
| 40 | 170 | 50.00% | 245.67 | |
| 39 | 186 | 51.28% | 263.34 | |
| 36 | 292 | 61.11% | 550.97 | |
| 35 | 256 | 45.71% | 358.64 | |
| 33 | 81 | 30.30% | 67.13 | |
| 31 | 204 | 54.84% | 173.35 | |
| 31 | 569 | 48.39% | 330.86 | |
| 31 | 302 | 51.61% | 197.43 | |
| 30 | 186 | 76.67% | 326.01 | |
| 28 | 189 | 39.29% | 234.02 | |
| 27 | 448 | 55.56% | 549.69 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 117
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 35
- Victories
- 45.71%
- Battles survived
- 11.43%
- Hits
- 69.91%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.81
Average score per battle
- 702
- 635
- 359
- Experience
- 259
- Damage caused
- 256
- Damage blocked
- 232
- Damage assisted
- 86
- by spotting
- 69
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 1.06
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.71
- Base defense
- 0.74
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (12)


2
2
7
10
18
3



Updated
