Ravenant28's tanks (211)
| 263 | 1,068 | 47.53% | 1,047.52 | |
| 249 | 971 | 42.97% | 871.95 | |
| 231 | 1,086 | 53.68% | 946.29 | |
| 231 | 678 | 48.48% | 959.63 | |
| 221 | 1,100 | 45.25% | 951.14 | |
| 195 | 941 | 49.74% | 1,006.88 | |
| 189 | 1,010 | 51.85% | 1,051.57 | |
| 170 | 1,146 | 46.47% | 1,036.35 | |
| 166 | 639 | 51.20% | 1,004.67 | |
| 162 | 840 | 50.62% | 893.37 | |
| 160 | 773 | 40.00% | 739.37 | |
| 157 | 934 | 47.13% | 884.22 | |
| 152 | 708 | 40.79% | 529.09 | |
| 144 | 989 | 54.86% | 1,005.97 | |
| 141 | 1,106 | 46.10% | 811.45 | |
| 134 | 819 | 52.99% | 846.06 | |
| 133 | 899 | 51.13% | 631.51 | |
| 127 | 452 | 49.61% | 787.24 | |
| 125 | 617 | 52.00% | 1,076.56 | |
| 123 | 1,109 | 46.34% | 816.99 | |
| 122 | 1,084 | 49.18% | 1,131.58 | |
| 120 | 883 | 58.33% | 1,193.73 | |
| 120 | 817 | 45.83% | 723.89 | |
| 119 | 1,066 | 50.42% | 1,066.11 | |
| 115 | 656 | 42.61% | 815.61 | |
| 112 | 432 | 56.25% | 936.77 | |
| 112 | 939 | 43.75% | 768.08 | |
| 108 | 764 | 40.74% | 503.71 | |
| 108 | 951 | 43.52% | 835.87 | |
| 104 | 1,213 | 61.54% | 878.05 | |
| 96 | 1,135 | 60.42% | 1,135.74 | |
| 94 | 1,110 | 43.62% | 1,091.53 | |
| 90 | 757 | 53.33% | 1,145.70 | |
| 89 | 962 | 51.69% | 832.41 | |
| 88 | 754 | 42.05% | 459.06 | |
| 87 | 1,056 | 47.13% | 871.23 | |
| 86 | 988 | 53.49% | 1,007.02 | |
| 86 | 699 | 47.67% | 1,158.86 | |
| 85 | 698 | 56.47% | 1,112.79 | |
| 83 | 696 | 50.60% | 1,156.58 | |
| 82 | 682 | 45.12% | 565.49 | |
| 81 | 701 | 46.91% | 1,023.50 | |
| 80 | 676 | 50.00% | 1,021.88 | |
| 79 | 989 | 35.44% | 857.36 | |
| 78 | 509 | 56.41% | 699.47 | |
| 75 | 1,166 | 53.33% | 1,013.22 | |
| 75 | 950 | 41.33% | 689.65 | |
| 74 | 936 | 43.24% | 664.91 | |
| 74 | 807 | 52.70% | 553.99 | |
| 73 | 630 | 50.68% | 848.40 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 211
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 127
- Victories
- 49.61%
- Battles survived
- 15.75%
- Hits
- 68.21%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.70
Average score per battle
- 818
- 1,027
- 787
- Experience
- 441
- Damage caused
- 452
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 287
- by spotting
- 272
- by tracking
- 15
- Enemies spotted
- 1.76
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.59
- Base defense
- 0.17
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)


2
2
40
11
25
2
2
2







Updated
