Ratu's tanks (48)
| 360 | 1,029 | 46.67% | 791.41 | |
| 312 | 1,555 | 46.15% | 1,841.86 | |
| 217 | 782 | 56.68% | 1,300.95 | |
| 215 | 1,057 | 51.16% | 2,984.16 | |
| 164 | 1,405 | 43.29% | 1,967.44 | |
| 149 | 641 | 57.05% | 3,568.38 | |
| 148 | 263 | 50.68% | 206.20 | |
| 132 | 413 | 59.85% | 532.31 | |
| 129 | 211 | 55.04% | 426.51 | |
| 121 | 827 | 46.28% | 741.09 | |
| 113 | 83 | 41.59% | 19.63 | |
| 105 | 1,095 | 49.52% | 2,111.95 | |
| 103 | 413 | 57.28% | 324.01 | |
| 92 | 611 | 51.09% | 1,178.92 | |
| 88 | 670 | 61.36% | 652.69 | |
| 85 | 627 | 56.47% | 694.62 | |
| 76 | 771 | 50.00% | 587.55 | |
| 59 | 751 | 55.93% | 822.23 | |
| 55 | 378 | 50.91% | 214.73 | |
| 51 | 208 | 45.10% | 160.20 | |
| 46 | 352 | 50.00% | 295.98 | |
| 42 | 112 | 42.86% | 50.25 | |
| 40 | 611 | 55.00% | 406.35 | |
| 35 | 1,051 | 51.43% | 1,221.47 | |
| 31 | 424 | 67.74% | 682.64 | |
| 28 | 754 | 35.71% | 705.27 | |
| 27 | 279 | 40.74% | 217.85 | |
| 27 | 361 | 48.15% | 159.59 | |
| 23 | 88 | 39.13% | 7.22 | |
| 22 | 494 | 54.55% | 976.71 | |
| 21 | 156 | 47.62% | 34.22 | |
| 20 | 740 | 55.00% | 826.07 | |
| 14 | 429 | 28.57% | 1,178.40 | |
| 13 | 313 | 38.46% | 451.77 | |
| 10 | 143 | 10.00% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 326 | 60.00% | 915.19 | |
| 9 | 107 | 44.44% | 497.30 | |
| 8 | 105 | 87.50% | 493.67 | |
| 8 | 98 | 37.50% | 25.14 | |
| 8 | 257 | 50.00% | 770.49 | |
| 4 | 21 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 82 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 398 | 50.00% | 905.18 | |
| 1 | 58 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 129 | 100.00% | 69.39 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–48 of 48
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 27
- Victories
- 40.74%
Average score per battle
- 371
- 374
- 218
- Experience
- 288
- Damage caused
- 279
- Damage assisted
- 9
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 9
- Enemies spotted
- 0.59
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.41
- Base defense
- 0.11
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (5)
8
15


Updated
