Raptorxman's tanks (112)
| 2,982 | 928 | 45.51% | 679.87 | |
| 2,342 | 794 | 43.13% | 540.55 | |
| 2,164 | 748 | 46.16% | 484.59 | |
| 2,132 | 1,076 | 42.40% | 551.38 | |
| 845 | 871 | 44.85% | 446.51 | |
| 724 | 527 | 41.99% | 252.46 | |
| 712 | 340 | 46.07% | 486.11 | |
| 698 | 567 | 49.00% | 490.42 | |
| 666 | 818 | 42.49% | 522.55 | |
| 659 | 541 | 44.01% | 536.03 | |
| 500 | 669 | 44.40% | 528.86 | |
| 457 | 123 | 49.45% | 100.18 | |
| 454 | 313 | 43.61% | 318.40 | |
| 432 | 672 | 43.98% | 491.20 | |
| 410 | 337 | 45.85% | 295.24 | |
| 392 | 729 | 43.62% | 397.77 | |
| 376 | 477 | 43.09% | 362.11 | |
| 363 | 313 | 47.38% | 180.87 | |
| 353 | 800 | 47.03% | 636.63 | |
| 346 | 114 | 52.60% | 107.32 | |
| 326 | 623 | 46.01% | 466.27 | |
| 322 | 520 | 42.55% | 314.72 | |
| 322 | 594 | 42.55% | 337.39 | |
| 287 | 83 | 42.16% | 43.16 | |
| 278 | 562 | 41.73% | 339.23 | |
| 262 | 694 | 42.37% | 458.09 | |
| 257 | 608 | 53.31% | 535.27 | |
| 247 | 548 | 48.99% | 291.02 | |
| 217 | 299 | 43.78% | 200.04 | |
| 216 | 486 | 47.22% | 308.72 | |
| 215 | 478 | 47.44% | 281.09 | |
| 203 | 324 | 48.28% | 242.37 | |
| 170 | 275 | 40.00% | 220.41 | |
| 170 | 455 | 45.88% | 419.80 | |
| 154 | 401 | 46.75% | 267.34 | |
| 140 | 150 | 40.00% | 78.98 | |
| 138 | 533 | 46.38% | 318.01 | |
| 120 | 70 | 48.33% | 32.06 | |
| 114 | 423 | 39.47% | 184.51 | |
| 103 | 302 | 40.78% | 163.45 | |
| 99 | 241 | 52.53% | 325.12 | |
| 96 | 280 | 43.75% | 172.76 | |
| 93 | 859 | 35.48% | 662.62 | |
| 87 | 158 | 55.17% | 157.27 | |
| 87 | 56 | 56.32% | 12.78 | |
| 72 | 132 | 45.83% | 83.03 | |
| 69 | 340 | 40.58% | 125.97 | |
| 63 | 881 | 34.92% | 314.14 | |
| 50 | 85 | 54.00% | 12.12 | |
| 44 | 96 | 38.64% | 15.03 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 112
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 87
- Victories
- 55.17%
- Battles survived
- 28.74%
- Hits
- 63.16%
- Damage ratio
- 0.75
- Destruction ratio
- 0.77
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.46
Average score per battle
- 556
- 294
- 157
- Experience
- 184
- Damage caused
- 158
- Damage received
- 210
- Damage blocked
- 90
- Damage assisted
- 53
- by spotting
- 37
- by tracking
- 15
- Enemies spotted
- 0.26
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.55
- Base capture
- 2.39
- Base defense
- 0.32
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 763
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)


2
24
4
8
13
2
2





Updated
