RNDragon's tanks (68)
| 464 | 436 | 43.53% | 681.44 | |
| 463 | 397 | 38.88% | 810.03 | |
| 366 | 615 | 44.54% | 358.46 | |
| 304 | 155 | 46.71% | 123.24 | |
| 180 | 311 | 41.67% | 292.09 | |
| 131 | 538 | 36.64% | 167.40 | |
| 127 | 103 | 58.27% | 162.18 | |
| 124 | 375 | 42.74% | 137.93 | |
| 102 | 160 | 48.04% | 76.92 | |
| 90 | 110 | 41.11% | 29.14 | |
| 90 | 349 | 40.00% | 276.33 | |
| 88 | 563 | 54.55% | 1,249.74 | |
| 87 | 74 | 52.87% | 27.54 | |
| 74 | 131 | 39.19% | 56.26 | |
| 60 | 129 | 38.33% | 64.72 | |
| 59 | 96 | 47.46% | 11.16 | |
| 58 | 93 | 41.38% | 28.20 | |
| 45 | 66 | 42.22% | 20.21 | |
| 44 | 321 | 47.73% | 387.32 | |
| 30 | 233 | 50.00% | 163.51 | |
| 25 | 58 | 28.00% | 5.61 | |
| 18 | 48 | 27.78% | 30.64 | |
| 17 | 47 | 52.94% | 2.74 | |
| 17 | 101 | 52.94% | 42.36 | |
| 15 | 96 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 167 | 73.33% | 25.87 | |
| 15 | 249 | 66.67% | 103.66 | |
| 14 | 63 | 42.86% | 112.64 | |
| 14 | 50 | 28.57% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 96 | 38.46% | 13.80 | |
| 12 | 123 | 58.33% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 75 | 45.45% | 40.01 | |
| 11 | 169 | 36.36% | 96.00 | |
| 10 | 45 | 40.00% | 12.87 | |
| 10 | 136 | 40.00% | 53.26 | |
| 9 | 336 | 22.22% | 331.13 | |
| 8 | 39 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 8 | 173 | 50.00% | 64.37 | |
| 8 | 194 | 50.00% | 31.21 | |
| 7 | 80 | 71.43% | 41.55 | |
| 7 | 90 | 28.57% | 68.83 | |
| 7 | 36 | 14.29% | 2.08 | |
| 7 | 158 | 14.29% | 128.40 | |
| 7 | 221 | 28.57% | 207.36 | |
| 7 | 229 | 14.29% | 212.06 | |
| 4 | 849 | 75.00% | 870.12 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 122 | 25.00% | 469.45 | |
| 4 | 28 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 20 | 66.67% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 68
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 304
- Victories
- 46.71%
- Battles survived
- 27.30%
- Hits
- 50.45%
- Damage ratio
- 0.66
- Destruction ratio
- 0.63
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.16
Average score per battle
- 462
- 407
- 123
- Experience
- 148
- Damage caused
- 155
- Damage received
- 235
- Damage blocked
- 33
- Damage assisted
- 65
- by spotting
- 52
- by tracking
- 13
- Enemies spotted
- 0.78
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.46
- Base capture
- 1.01
- Base defense
- 0.74
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 693
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)

2
34
3
11
18
2
10
4







Updated
