R3d_26's tanks (224)
| 836 | 1,122 | 48.21% | 1,153.56 | |
| 449 | 1,078 | 47.44% | 1,239.91 | |
| 442 | 434 | 55.66% | 726.83 | |
| 387 | 1,301 | 44.19% | 1,130.81 | |
| 357 | 808 | 47.06% | 593.13 | |
| 345 | 758 | 52.75% | 1,255.17 | |
| 339 | 1,313 | 49.26% | 1,415.00 | |
| 325 | 1,636 | 44.62% | 1,427.59 | |
| 301 | 1,373 | 58.80% | 1,719.55 | |
| 273 | 1,547 | 42.86% | 1,123.36 | |
| 264 | 684 | 54.17% | 797.10 | |
| 256 | 589 | 45.70% | 633.15 | |
| 249 | 1,283 | 50.60% | 1,458.21 | |
| 248 | 1,121 | 50.40% | 931.75 | |
| 248 | 448 | 53.23% | 920.41 | |
| 241 | 1,553 | 40.25% | 1,164.52 | |
| 226 | 1,266 | 46.90% | 1,408.17 | |
| 221 | 893 | 52.04% | 966.98 | |
| 210 | 1,997 | 50.95% | 1,626.62 | |
| 198 | 1,440 | 51.01% | 1,558.82 | |
| 185 | 1,181 | 48.11% | 1,336.44 | |
| 179 | 246 | 58.10% | 660.53 | |
| 177 | 688 | 46.33% | 845.40 | |
| 170 | 714 | 46.47% | 1,279.28 | |
| 145 | 1,569 | 49.66% | 1,698.54 | |
| 140 | 1,137 | 56.43% | 1,266.48 | |
| 140 | 551 | 47.14% | 752.66 | |
| 137 | 379 | 45.26% | 508.41 | |
| 135 | 730 | 57.04% | 1,154.17 | |
| 127 | 678 | 49.61% | 736.22 | |
| 125 | 1,138 | 49.60% | 1,342.11 | |
| 120 | 755 | 43.33% | 1,238.96 | |
| 112 | 348 | 44.64% | 378.01 | |
| 109 | 705 | 58.72% | 1,257.60 | |
| 108 | 2,159 | 55.56% | 1,669.57 | |
| 107 | 188 | 48.60% | 110.06 | |
| 104 | 546 | 47.12% | 717.28 | |
| 104 | 1,312 | 50.96% | 909.58 | |
| 102 | 507 | 44.12% | 908.35 | |
| 101 | 1,789 | 47.52% | 1,371.64 | |
| 98 | 1,462 | 40.82% | 1,064.04 | |
| 98 | 1,077 | 51.02% | 790.17 | |
| 97 | 800 | 46.39% | 1,037.61 | |
| 97 | 1,494 | 51.55% | 1,559.45 | |
| 95 | 1,506 | 52.63% | 1,367.34 | |
| 93 | 1,313 | 43.01% | 1,335.91 | |
| 90 | 1,078 | 46.67% | 1,066.73 | |
| 89 | 163 | 53.93% | 100.50 | |
| 89 | 1,232 | 50.56% | 1,277.70 | |
| 88 | 917 | 40.91% | 990.36 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 224
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 325
- Victories
- 44.62%
- Battles survived
- 26.46%
- Hits
- 72.58%
- Damage ratio
- 1.18
- Destruction ratio
- 1.31
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.48
Average score per battle
- 1,003
- 1,263
- 1,428
- Experience
- 659
- Damage caused
- 1,636
- Damage received
- 1,386
- Damage blocked
- 632
- Damage assisted
- 348
- by spotting
- 268
- by tracking
- 79
- Enemies spotted
- 0.56
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.96
- Base capture
- 0.15
- Base defense
- 0.22
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,941
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
