QuillyPlayz's tanks (38)
| 77 | 82 | 44.16% | 34.17 | |
| 74 | 86 | 37.84% | 9.62 | |
| 51 | 90 | 54.90% | 33.62 | |
| 41 | 118 | 65.85% | 163.78 | |
| 26 | 40 | 53.85% | 3.85 | |
| 22 | 33 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 20 | 62 | 45.00% | 26.67 | |
| 19 | 84 | 36.84% | 6.39 | |
| 19 | 40 | 68.42% | 20.96 | |
| 18 | 30 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 14 | 95 | 42.86% | 69.15 | |
| 14 | 31 | 28.57% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 164 | 50.00% | 122.40 | |
| 13 | 107 | 53.85% | 74.99 | |
| 13 | 61 | 53.85% | 9.21 | |
| 13 | 59 | 38.46% | 135.78 | |
| 12 | 55 | 33.33% | 8.15 | |
| 12 | 69 | 58.33% | 7.16 | |
| 9 | 135 | 55.56% | 318.43 | |
| 9 | 63 | 66.67% | 40.27 | |
| 9 | 179 | 55.56% | 99.69 | |
| 7 | 12 | 28.57% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 59 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 71 | 100.00% | 24.44 | |
| 4 | 82 | 25.00% | 68.10 | |
| 3 | 0 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 134 | 66.67% | 232.05 | |
| 2 | 4 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 105 | 50.00% | 43.05 | |
| 2 | 151 | 50.00% | 99.68 | |
| 2 | 27 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 42 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 20 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 43 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–38 of 38
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 14
- Victories
- 50.00%
Average score per battle
- 327
- 113
- 122
- Experience
- 392
- Damage caused
- 164
- Damage assisted
- 377
- by spotting
- 341
- by tracking
- 37
- Enemies spotted
- 1.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.14
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
