PureEminence's tanks (226)
| 1,335 | 973 | 50.41% | 947.87 | |
| 919 | 994 | 46.03% | 1,045.27 | |
| 520 | 690 | 47.31% | 809.07 | |
| 490 | 1,398 | 45.31% | 1,119.49 | |
| 485 | 962 | 42.47% | 716.56 | |
| 468 | 798 | 55.98% | 1,210.06 | |
| 411 | 414 | 48.42% | 380.92 | |
| 409 | 684 | 44.50% | 566.59 | |
| 368 | 1,151 | 47.01% | 819.51 | |
| 315 | 1,311 | 50.16% | 1,078.74 | |
| 261 | 1,412 | 41.38% | 974.88 | |
| 257 | 250 | 44.75% | 332.24 | |
| 255 | 955 | 50.20% | 749.46 | |
| 248 | 612 | 46.37% | 775.64 | |
| 239 | 1,450 | 51.88% | 994.17 | |
| 229 | 1,097 | 46.29% | 944.69 | |
| 227 | 1,380 | 47.58% | 1,039.75 | |
| 201 | 447 | 52.24% | 1,009.33 | |
| 191 | 1,164 | 54.97% | 1,110.69 | |
| 181 | 1,173 | 46.96% | 993.78 | |
| 173 | 816 | 40.46% | 665.35 | |
| 172 | 424 | 50.58% | 577.90 | |
| 163 | 259 | 39.88% | 333.75 | |
| 157 | 1,367 | 42.04% | 1,145.65 | |
| 136 | 925 | 46.32% | 805.39 | |
| 133 | 1,051 | 44.36% | 666.17 | |
| 133 | 752 | 48.12% | 652.51 | |
| 123 | 1,387 | 45.53% | 1,072.91 | |
| 116 | 244 | 50.00% | 212.82 | |
| 116 | 941 | 44.83% | 777.57 | |
| 112 | 937 | 43.75% | 769.46 | |
| 112 | 265 | 45.54% | 343.88 | |
| 104 | 1,342 | 45.19% | 1,040.59 | |
| 102 | 264 | 42.16% | 305.41 | |
| 98 | 605 | 48.98% | 396.07 | |
| 97 | 1,743 | 54.64% | 1,641.25 | |
| 93 | 625 | 48.39% | 528.53 | |
| 91 | 149 | 48.35% | 99.55 | |
| 89 | 1,751 | 48.31% | 1,210.32 | |
| 86 | 215 | 45.35% | 290.34 | |
| 85 | 198 | 44.71% | 202.95 | |
| 83 | 795 | 48.19% | 730.66 | |
| 83 | 818 | 49.40% | 805.57 | |
| 80 | 551 | 42.50% | 495.47 | |
| 80 | 412 | 48.75% | 737.59 | |
| 78 | 556 | 46.15% | 254.78 | |
| 77 | 194 | 41.56% | 219.14 | |
| 73 | 967 | 47.95% | 926.50 | |
| 72 | 214 | 38.89% | 141.77 | |
| 72 | 1,384 | 50.00% | 1,592.92 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 226
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 104
- Victories
- 45.19%
- Battles survived
- 17.31%
- Hits
- 70.33%
- Damage ratio
- 0.66
- Destruction ratio
- 0.69
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.62
Average score per battle
- 791
- 1,090
- 1,041
- Experience
- 752
- Damage caused
- 1,342
- Damage received
- 2,041
- Damage blocked
- 1,118
- Damage assisted
- 463
- by spotting
- 424
- by tracking
- 39
- Enemies spotted
- 1.03
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.57
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.15
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,803
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)
5
3
2
21
7
24
4
5





Updated