Purah's tanks (144)
| 402 | 660 | 49.00% | 842.62 | |
| 349 | 706 | 53.87% | 954.79 | |
| 324 | 475 | 50.62% | 759.02 | |
| 276 | 1,261 | 49.64% | 1,453.54 | |
| 257 | 818 | 43.19% | 898.16 | |
| 249 | 932 | 49.40% | 922.86 | |
| 234 | 133 | 54.70% | 231.27 | |
| 180 | 1,195 | 45.56% | 912.91 | |
| 166 | 864 | 48.80% | 1,108.05 | |
| 163 | 2,020 | 55.21% | 1,475.50 | |
| 158 | 1,172 | 54.43% | 856.91 | |
| 156 | 479 | 48.72% | 642.60 | |
| 148 | 1,436 | 50.68% | 902.80 | |
| 146 | 682 | 47.95% | 985.21 | |
| 144 | 1,072 | 36.81% | 614.01 | |
| 142 | 1,254 | 43.66% | 973.55 | |
| 114 | 688 | 52.63% | 1,009.16 | |
| 110 | 278 | 43.64% | 365.17 | |
| 107 | 1,143 | 47.66% | 991.07 | |
| 104 | 266 | 47.12% | 353.00 | |
| 103 | 144 | 46.60% | 101.73 | |
| 101 | 152 | 51.49% | 154.89 | |
| 99 | 1,319 | 43.43% | 788.05 | |
| 87 | 1,253 | 52.87% | 582.23 | |
| 84 | 801 | 50.00% | 504.42 | |
| 84 | 575 | 55.95% | 849.12 | |
| 79 | 472 | 54.43% | 770.18 | |
| 77 | 1,054 | 55.84% | 541.78 | |
| 67 | 255 | 49.25% | 377.56 | |
| 62 | 1,339 | 59.68% | 998.13 | |
| 61 | 653 | 60.66% | 1,762.28 | |
| 59 | 169 | 44.07% | 272.56 | |
| 57 | 367 | 50.88% | 478.11 | |
| 57 | 845 | 49.12% | 503.65 | |
| 51 | 306 | 49.02% | 490.25 | |
| 51 | 445 | 49.02% | 978.42 | |
| 50 | 162 | 40.00% | 108.96 | |
| 42 | 514 | 57.14% | 790.08 | |
| 42 | 778 | 54.76% | 738.33 | |
| 41 | 73 | 46.34% | 17.19 | |
| 38 | 940 | 47.37% | 780.79 | |
| 37 | 956 | 54.05% | 698.21 | |
| 35 | 245 | 48.57% | 293.81 | |
| 35 | 1,774 | 57.14% | 812.22 | |
| 34 | 84 | 44.12% | 7.78 | |
| 34 | 1,319 | 44.12% | 724.75 | |
| 34 | 597 | 38.24% | 818.43 | |
| 32 | 1,131 | 46.88% | 499.04 | |
| 32 | 1,753 | 46.88% | 897.26 | |
| 30 | 309 | 60.00% | 485.90 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 144
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 249
- Victories
- 49.40%
- Battles survived
- 21.69%
- Hits
- 71.08%
- Damage ratio
- 0.62
- Destruction ratio
- 0.79
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.57
Average score per battle
- 827
- 1,017
- 923
- Experience
- 539
- Damage caused
- 932
- Damage received
- 1,503
- Damage blocked
- 790
- Damage assisted
- 361
- by spotting
- 301
- by tracking
- 60
- Enemies spotted
- 0.74
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.62
- Base capture
- 0.69
- Base defense
- 0.51
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,493
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)


6
8
6
11
2
32
3
7
22
9
12
2
3







Updated