Pterosaur's tanks (281)
| 1,127 | 881 | 53.24% | 1,031.73 | |
| 905 | 704 | 54.59% | 944.50 | |
| 797 | 1,078 | 48.31% | 1,020.23 | |
| 605 | 338 | 62.15% | 742.31 | |
| 581 | 443 | 49.23% | 652.94 | |
| 527 | 886 | 55.79% | 1,020.83 | |
| 451 | 1,167 | 51.22% | 1,305.43 | |
| 377 | 964 | 55.70% | 747.73 | |
| 353 | 1,279 | 52.97% | 1,465.47 | |
| 320 | 828 | 53.44% | 1,162.08 | |
| 318 | 978 | 54.09% | 1,251.53 | |
| 309 | 626 | 56.63% | 1,329.04 | |
| 306 | 364 | 50.00% | 973.89 | |
| 296 | 1,263 | 48.31% | 796.15 | |
| 295 | 913 | 52.88% | 1,343.68 | |
| 293 | 1,459 | 50.85% | 1,240.12 | |
| 292 | 710 | 53.08% | 1,162.59 | |
| 289 | 937 | 46.71% | 952.01 | |
| 289 | 827 | 49.13% | 1,264.89 | |
| 279 | 882 | 46.59% | 910.87 | |
| 273 | 1,085 | 55.68% | 1,624.49 | |
| 266 | 1,492 | 47.37% | 1,149.24 | |
| 259 | 2,068 | 50.19% | 1,609.43 | |
| 258 | 1,655 | 47.67% | 1,255.54 | |
| 258 | 361 | 63.18% | 668.61 | |
| 257 | 1,336 | 49.42% | 1,207.29 | |
| 241 | 1,043 | 47.72% | 1,145.84 | |
| 238 | 1,071 | 52.10% | 1,128.80 | |
| 235 | 773 | 48.51% | 1,045.44 | |
| 234 | 272 | 55.98% | 443.84 | |
| 229 | 1,667 | 49.34% | 1,513.56 | |
| 226 | 1,460 | 51.33% | 1,541.08 | |
| 226 | 778 | 48.23% | 1,225.54 | |
| 221 | 560 | 39.82% | 717.28 | |
| 218 | 926 | 47.71% | 1,105.90 | |
| 216 | 975 | 48.61% | 1,443.12 | |
| 210 | 221 | 57.62% | 289.64 | |
| 205 | 749 | 47.80% | 1,157.66 | |
| 205 | 1,210 | 52.20% | 1,320.24 | |
| 203 | 1,112 | 49.26% | 1,238.57 | |
| 202 | 1,282 | 52.97% | 1,381.89 | |
| 199 | 1,450 | 52.26% | 1,501.85 | |
| 199 | 1,319 | 48.24% | 929.85 | |
| 196 | 383 | 59.18% | 771.32 | |
| 195 | 820 | 53.33% | 1,220.98 | |
| 190 | 1,092 | 48.42% | 1,071.98 | |
| 176 | 785 | 52.27% | 1,111.82 | |
| 175 | 1,000 | 48.57% | 1,103.81 | |
| 172 | 993 | 50.58% | 1,002.48 | |
| 167 | 807 | 41.92% | 977.45 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 281
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 797
- Victories
- 48.31%
- Battles survived
- 30.99%
- Hits
- 74.66%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.28
Average score per battle
- 1,090
- 1,374
- 1,020
- Experience
- 619
- Damage caused
- 1,078
- Damage blocked
- 501
- Damage assisted
- 184
- by spotting
- 146
- by tracking
- 38
- Enemies spotted
- 0.81
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.88
- Base defense
- 1.45
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (31)

9
16
3
12
4
2
58
3
16
41
2
2
3
30

5








32Updated