Prolix_PH's tanks (114)
| 1,030 | 2,079 | 53.59% | 2,065.89 | |
| 883 | 481 | 44.28% | 455.47 | |
| 767 | 1,735 | 53.72% | 2,062.25 | |
| 740 | 1,504 | 52.70% | 1,663.44 | |
| 671 | 1,088 | 46.94% | 1,075.51 | |
| 457 | 2,272 | 55.58% | 2,416.88 | |
| 437 | 1,190 | 50.34% | 1,262.06 | |
| 414 | 1,183 | 41.06% | 892.42 | |
| 374 | 1,495 | 50.27% | 1,600.31 | |
| 349 | 215 | 44.41% | 86.10 | |
| 336 | 921 | 52.08% | 1,004.72 | |
| 316 | 2,180 | 51.27% | 2,217.58 | |
| 316 | 1,981 | 50.00% | 2,075.45 | |
| 312 | 1,509 | 52.56% | 1,484.44 | |
| 285 | 675 | 50.18% | 1,212.30 | |
| 262 | 618 | 47.71% | 658.85 | |
| 245 | 1,793 | 48.16% | 1,478.50 | |
| 239 | 138 | 47.28% | 23.75 | |
| 228 | 1,555 | 48.68% | 1,374.04 | |
| 227 | 1,456 | 56.39% | 1,751.88 | |
| 223 | 2,012 | 48.88% | 1,961.98 | |
| 214 | 314 | 49.07% | 537.16 | |
| 195 | 551 | 38.97% | 369.87 | |
| 190 | 2,093 | 55.26% | 1,984.96 | |
| 189 | 1,127 | 50.26% | 1,356.60 | |
| 183 | 48 | 43.17% | 1.47 | |
| 172 | 257 | 41.86% | 221.79 | |
| 170 | 1,925 | 53.53% | 2,032.59 | |
| 154 | 2,218 | 51.30% | 1,957.47 | |
| 154 | 2,634 | 54.55% | 2,503.75 | |
| 143 | 1,700 | 45.45% | 1,859.61 | |
| 130 | 27 | 44.62% | 0.00 | |
| 123 | 1,752 | 50.41% | 1,483.01 | |
| 122 | 1,572 | 48.36% | 1,638.55 | |
| 121 | 523 | 46.28% | 638.97 | |
| 119 | 186 | 47.06% | 132.50 | |
| 119 | 1,639 | 39.50% | 1,878.66 | |
| 111 | 2,175 | 58.56% | 2,052.74 | |
| 108 | 2,013 | 64.81% | 2,202.26 | |
| 108 | 1,537 | 51.85% | 1,862.75 | |
| 107 | 2,064 | 47.66% | 1,865.70 | |
| 104 | 1,838 | 46.15% | 1,391.82 | |
| 102 | 1,662 | 55.88% | 2,341.69 | |
| 102 | 1,394 | 50.98% | 1,386.59 | |
| 88 | 301 | 52.27% | 491.25 | |
| 84 | 2,082 | 53.57% | 1,853.78 | |
| 82 | 2,033 | 54.88% | 1,785.64 | |
| 81 | 569 | 45.68% | 1,049.71 | |
| 76 | 1,829 | 51.32% | 1,826.44 | |
| 75 | 1,877 | 45.33% | 1,372.74 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 114
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 195
- Victories
- 38.97%
- Battles survived
- 25.13%
- Hits
- 63.30%
- Damage ratio
- 0.55
- Destruction ratio
- 0.71
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.30
Average score per battle
- 518
- 475
- 370
- Experience
- 322
- Damage caused
- 551
- Damage received
- 995
- Damage blocked
- 293
- Damage assisted
- 138
- by spotting
- 107
- by tracking
- 31
- Enemies spotted
- 0.36
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.53
- Base capture
- 0.88
- Base defense
- 0.79
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,114
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)



3
12
15







Updated
