PreDatorS_69's tanks (390)
| 497 | 1,070 | 50.30% | 1,155.37 | |
| 407 | 1,258 | 51.84% | 1,118.99 | |
| 363 | 347 | 49.04% | 520.31 | |
| 329 | 1,019 | 50.76% | 950.81 | |
| 290 | 1,140 | 48.97% | 1,198.99 | |
| 276 | 843 | 53.26% | 769.95 | |
| 264 | 728 | 50.00% | 1,035.51 | |
| 254 | 1,032 | 45.67% | 732.32 | |
| 243 | 920 | 48.97% | 935.66 | |
| 224 | 1,381 | 50.00% | 1,237.97 | |
| 223 | 659 | 50.22% | 460.67 | |
| 218 | 1,008 | 47.25% | 1,007.22 | |
| 218 | 1,661 | 49.54% | 1,510.50 | |
| 214 | 1,174 | 47.20% | 1,223.24 | |
| 209 | 549 | 51.67% | 555.56 | |
| 207 | 1,602 | 45.41% | 1,136.20 | |
| 200 | 565 | 53.00% | 404.07 | |
| 195 | 817 | 42.05% | 666.74 | |
| 194 | 1,045 | 46.91% | 965.39 | |
| 189 | 1,687 | 51.85% | 1,455.16 | |
| 185 | 458 | 44.32% | 476.28 | |
| 180 | 1,126 | 45.00% | 1,078.72 | |
| 180 | 847 | 51.67% | 884.81 | |
| 176 | 1,448 | 35.80% | 1,218.59 | |
| 169 | 435 | 44.97% | 818.44 | |
| 168 | 461 | 49.40% | 591.66 | |
| 161 | 423 | 47.83% | 612.09 | |
| 158 | 1,537 | 51.90% | 1,335.95 | |
| 157 | 1,083 | 52.23% | 1,166.99 | |
| 153 | 175 | 34.64% | 146.01 | |
| 152 | 1,681 | 53.95% | 1,417.57 | |
| 137 | 1,111 | 46.72% | 1,015.65 | |
| 134 | 1,143 | 54.48% | 1,160.17 | |
| 133 | 1,377 | 42.11% | 875.11 | |
| 127 | 520 | 51.97% | 646.61 | |
| 124 | 717 | 54.03% | 677.58 | |
| 123 | 1,183 | 54.47% | 890.76 | |
| 122 | 824 | 50.00% | 862.58 | |
| 120 | 1,337 | 50.00% | 1,032.81 | |
| 120 | 1,941 | 42.50% | 1,280.07 | |
| 120 | 904 | 53.33% | 936.14 | |
| 119 | 349 | 50.42% | 477.60 | |
| 119 | 669 | 55.46% | 1,205.62 | |
| 117 | 235 | 53.85% | 281.59 | |
| 117 | 315 | 40.17% | 337.84 | |
| 117 | 1,637 | 42.74% | 1,130.84 | |
| 115 | 1,862 | 50.43% | 1,338.97 | |
| 114 | 1,779 | 42.98% | 1,425.52 | |
| 113 | 1,210 | 40.71% | 1,037.18 | |
| 112 | 675 | 48.21% | 667.87 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 390
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 117
- Victories
- 42.74%
- Battles survived
- 23.93%
- Hits
- 81.43%
- Damage ratio
- 0.84
- Destruction ratio
- 0.88
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.62
Average score per battle
- 826
- 1,158
- 1,131
- Experience
- 588
- Damage caused
- 1,637
- Damage received
- 1,946
- Damage blocked
- 1,119
- Damage assisted
- 493
- by spotting
- 434
- by tracking
- 59
- Enemies spotted
- 0.99
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.67
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.56
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,680
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (25)
2
5
2
3
3
33
3
10
41

2
2
8
2









Updated
