Pou_75's tanks (419)
| 1,929 | 1,087 | 48.73% | 889.14 | |
| 977 | 1,144 | 47.29% | 1,040.21 | |
| 791 | 1,171 | 50.57% | 992.03 | |
| 638 | 1,138 | 44.67% | 763.48 | |
| 585 | 837 | 48.03% | 1,229.23 | |
| 553 | 1,443 | 48.46% | 901.86 | |
| 530 | 895 | 45.28% | 767.54 | |
| 503 | 869 | 48.31% | 731.12 | |
| 444 | 955 | 49.10% | 814.66 | |
| 435 | 1,085 | 48.97% | 962.95 | |
| 411 | 300 | 48.42% | 476.50 | |
| 410 | 1,264 | 50.24% | 943.79 | |
| 402 | 746 | 48.76% | 718.03 | |
| 378 | 831 | 46.30% | 589.95 | |
| 342 | 798 | 46.20% | 1,115.88 | |
| 333 | 288 | 45.05% | 263.83 | |
| 327 | 1,265 | 55.35% | 934.46 | |
| 300 | 312 | 47.00% | 434.05 | |
| 294 | 409 | 48.30% | 588.95 | |
| 294 | 857 | 44.56% | 651.68 | |
| 292 | 515 | 43.84% | 902.66 | |
| 286 | 555 | 53.50% | 708.53 | |
| 282 | 775 | 46.10% | 674.80 | |
| 266 | 482 | 49.25% | 530.39 | |
| 263 | 438 | 52.09% | 1,090.77 | |
| 257 | 1,047 | 40.08% | 499.14 | |
| 244 | 806 | 49.18% | 548.87 | |
| 237 | 403 | 43.46% | 396.11 | |
| 233 | 963 | 48.93% | 885.49 | |
| 224 | 557 | 45.98% | 583.50 | |
| 223 | 1,131 | 39.91% | 588.76 | |
| 218 | 1,220 | 39.91% | 591.08 | |
| 203 | 481 | 46.31% | 562.50 | |
| 202 | 610 | 50.99% | 2,430.42 | |
| 196 | 890 | 45.92% | 706.61 | |
| 191 | 745 | 43.46% | 567.70 | |
| 190 | 1,185 | 47.37% | 856.80 | |
| 184 | 307 | 46.20% | 304.40 | |
| 183 | 800 | 50.82% | 1,346.51 | |
| 174 | 266 | 47.13% | 176.70 | |
| 164 | 1,110 | 37.80% | 545.90 | |
| 155 | 876 | 51.61% | 1,313.12 | |
| 148 | 617 | 47.30% | 492.97 | |
| 148 | 438 | 49.32% | 629.63 | |
| 145 | 900 | 44.83% | 607.48 | |
| 140 | 215 | 50.00% | 220.17 | |
| 140 | 200 | 52.14% | 151.22 | |
| 139 | 1,111 | 50.36% | 782.61 | |
| 138 | 127 | 52.17% | 68.51 | |
| 133 | 502 | 46.62% | 824.87 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 419
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 300
- Victories
- 47.00%
- Battles survived
- 24.00%
- Hits
- 54.52%
- Damage ratio
- 1.37
- Destruction ratio
- 0.87
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.09
Average score per battle
- 706
- 705
- 434
- Experience
- 231
- Damage caused
- 312
- Damage received
- 227
- Damage blocked
- 31
- Damage assisted
- 11
- by spotting
- 10
- by tracking
- 2
- Enemies spotted
- 0.93
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.66
- Base capture
- 1.46
- Base defense
- 0.48
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,494
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)
2
2
13
13
16
5







Updated
