PortalChaco
Joined Mar 2012·Last battle over 9 years ago·Updated
[-ATA-] Asociación de Tanquistas Argentinos
Private · joined May 6, 2013

PortalChaco's tanks (42)
| 384 | 687 | 52.08% | 708.89 | |
| 236 | 271 | 50.85% | 175.57 | |
| 210 | 931 | 50.48% | 850.69 | |
| 197 | 143 | 48.73% | 50.25 | |
| 170 | 221 | 52.94% | 144.02 | |
| 138 | 412 | 42.75% | 1,604.00 | |
| 125 | 503 | 56.00% | 589.80 | |
| 98 | 527 | 52.04% | 664.87 | |
| 96 | 129 | 48.96% | 65.49 | |
| 95 | 202 | 53.68% | 148.30 | |
| 84 | 291 | 48.81% | 366.25 | |
| 76 | 690 | 51.32% | 1,561.11 | |
| 69 | 134 | 52.17% | 780.50 | |
| 68 | 351 | 55.88% | 603.78 | |
| 55 | 247 | 45.45% | 528.19 | |
| 55 | 132 | 45.45% | 50.25 | |
| 54 | 266 | 57.41% | 276.21 | |
| 51 | 72 | 47.06% | 22.09 | |
| 50 | 144 | 50.00% | 50.25 | |
| 40 | 134 | 40.00% | 4.96 | |
| 37 | 337 | 51.35% | 365.80 | |
| 36 | 93 | 41.67% | 50.25 | |
| 28 | 108 | 46.43% | 50.25 | |
| 26 | 106 | 42.31% | 50.25 | |
| 19 | 115 | 31.58% | 162.75 | |
| 16 | 114 | 31.25% | 10.98 | |
| 14 | 181 | 50.00% | 187.38 | |
| 10 | 203 | 40.00% | 623.05 | |
| 10 | 213 | 60.00% | 58.54 | |
| 9 | 149 | 55.56% | 129.08 | |
| 8 | 170 | 37.50% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 81 | 66.67% | 6.33 | |
| 5 | 56 | 40.00% | 14.41 | |
| 4 | 62 | 75.00% | 7.81 | |
| 3 | 142 | 66.67% | 102.54 | |
| 2 | 173 | 100.00% | 288.96 | |
| 2 | 44 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 220 | 50.00% | 266.22 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 66 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 174 | 100.00% | 165.75 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–42 of 42
Page 1 / 1