Popeye37's tanks (385)
| 2,134 | 676 | 48.13% | 829.90 | |
| 2,013 | 820 | 48.98% | 806.95 | |
| 1,924 | 307 | 47.04% | 475.49 | |
| 1,711 | 965 | 44.24% | 806.55 | |
| 1,553 | 566 | 49.39% | 633.08 | |
| 1,100 | 588 | 47.36% | 824.48 | |
| 1,059 | 628 | 48.54% | 1,087.71 | |
| 1,044 | 432 | 51.82% | 572.64 | |
| 972 | 908 | 51.65% | 1,909.65 | |
| 972 | 430 | 48.77% | 612.26 | |
| 900 | 729 | 46.56% | 916.40 | |
| 878 | 612 | 50.00% | 713.82 | |
| 864 | 420 | 47.92% | 500.50 | |
| 863 | 439 | 52.49% | 954.84 | |
| 837 | 723 | 47.07% | 648.21 | |
| 684 | 400 | 53.80% | 710.32 | |
| 656 | 560 | 48.32% | 778.52 | |
| 648 | 550 | 47.22% | 1,090.73 | |
| 640 | 400 | 51.72% | 423.69 | |
| 602 | 759 | 46.84% | 554.62 | |
| 595 | 156 | 54.79% | 176.43 | |
| 562 | 201 | 52.67% | 267.03 | |
| 534 | 889 | 46.82% | 740.11 | |
| 530 | 1,284 | 49.81% | 950.05 | |
| 512 | 131 | 46.88% | 111.94 | |
| 512 | 892 | 50.20% | 721.35 | |
| 503 | 309 | 47.51% | 638.97 | |
| 425 | 273 | 49.18% | 368.15 | |
| 408 | 599 | 50.74% | 1,037.62 | |
| 401 | 1,026 | 47.63% | 659.18 | |
| 400 | 658 | 45.25% | 562.21 | |
| 392 | 1,107 | 52.55% | 814.53 | |
| 381 | 691 | 43.31% | 1,345.57 | |
| 375 | 1,293 | 45.33% | 957.85 | |
| 368 | 341 | 47.83% | 561.20 | |
| 358 | 395 | 50.84% | 952.48 | |
| 356 | 443 | 47.19% | 553.86 | |
| 310 | 215 | 47.10% | 251.15 | |
| 296 | 325 | 47.30% | 303.42 | |
| 295 | 563 | 46.10% | 406.95 | |
| 265 | 200 | 52.08% | 311.76 | |
| 257 | 679 | 41.25% | 530.91 | |
| 254 | 574 | 48.82% | 1,310.00 | |
| 250 | 656 | 46.80% | 446.25 | |
| 244 | 109 | 48.36% | 120.23 | |
| 244 | 200 | 46.31% | 427.96 | |
| 234 | 429 | 46.58% | 650.05 | |
| 232 | 364 | 49.14% | 617.60 | |
| 232 | 650 | 50.43% | 1,467.05 | |
| 230 | 784 | 47.83% | 583.90 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 385
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 234
- Victories
- 46.58%
- Battles survived
- 13.68%
- Hits
- 70.73%
- Damage ratio
- 0.52
- Destruction ratio
- 0.40
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
Average score per battle
- 709
- 742
- 650
- Experience
- 560
- Damage caused
- 429
- Damage received
- 822
- Damage blocked
- 25
- Damage assisted
- 537
- by spotting
- 518
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 2.53
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.34
- Base capture
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.38
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,700
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (18)


4
2
2
24
13
20
7







Updated
