Pontiti's tanks (130)
| 692 | 2,391 | 63.01% | 2,995.14 | |
| 681 | 475 | 60.50% | 1,538.28 | |
| 604 | 2,435 | 68.38% | 2,982.81 | |
| 575 | 2,789 | 68.70% | 2,854.41 | |
| 525 | 2,027 | 58.67% | 2,702.21 | |
| 517 | 1,647 | 66.73% | 2,352.93 | |
| 480 | 1,187 | 67.92% | 2,727.21 | |
| 444 | 1,272 | 56.53% | 2,315.74 | |
| 435 | 1,645 | 58.39% | 2,467.28 | |
| 388 | 1,051 | 59.02% | 2,050.25 | |
| 381 | 964 | 56.96% | 1,986.25 | |
| 372 | 522 | 55.91% | 1,107.26 | |
| 372 | 581 | 56.18% | 1,357.69 | |
| 359 | 3,224 | 63.23% | 3,703.29 | |
| 354 | 625 | 59.60% | 1,108.61 | |
| 351 | 1,408 | 63.53% | 2,638.13 | |
| 342 | 675 | 61.99% | 1,888.84 | |
| 326 | 1,609 | 54.29% | 2,044.06 | |
| 307 | 748 | 57.33% | 1,511.37 | |
| 274 | 1,560 | 59.85% | 2,725.57 | |
| 242 | 539 | 54.13% | 1,837.65 | |
| 227 | 1,365 | 50.66% | 1,803.70 | |
| 214 | 2,536 | 61.21% | 3,096.35 | |
| 209 | 1,521 | 57.89% | 2,134.97 | |
| 190 | 327 | 55.79% | 720.64 | |
| 185 | 932 | 62.16% | 1,900.86 | |
| 175 | 440 | 61.14% | 1,501.74 | |
| 175 | 1,542 | 61.71% | 2,085.94 | |
| 174 | 694 | 64.94% | 1,857.65 | |
| 169 | 3,261 | 62.72% | 3,530.17 | |
| 167 | 411 | 44.91% | 832.52 | |
| 160 | 728 | 62.50% | 1,835.21 | |
| 159 | 1,752 | 54.09% | 2,306.03 | |
| 150 | 718 | 56.00% | 1,763.19 | |
| 148 | 692 | 66.89% | 1,275.02 | |
| 148 | 1,825 | 68.24% | 2,919.73 | |
| 147 | 1,587 | 68.03% | 3,224.32 | |
| 146 | 1,743 | 65.75% | 4,348.41 | |
| 144 | 1,058 | 62.50% | 1,433.92 | |
| 143 | 250 | 51.75% | 557.87 | |
| 127 | 990 | 58.27% | 2,027.93 | |
| 121 | 1,015 | 52.89% | 2,206.47 | |
| 121 | 725 | 64.46% | 1,114.33 | |
| 119 | 1,331 | 63.87% | 1,863.41 | |
| 118 | 1,053 | 66.10% | 2,892.62 | |
| 116 | 3,179 | 66.38% | 3,178.80 | |
| 116 | 759 | 50.00% | 1,789.07 | |
| 112 | 150 | 50.00% | 127.23 | |
| 109 | 2,466 | 57.80% | 2,725.05 | |
| 108 | 1,215 | 61.11% | 2,291.98 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 130
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 227
- Victories
- 50.66%
Average score per battle
- 1,322
- 2,025
- 1,804
- Experience
- 549
- Damage caused
- 1,365
- Damage assisted
- 512
- by spotting
- 444
- by tracking
- 68
- Enemies spotted
- 1.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.93
- Base defense
- 0.98
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
