Phubar's tanks (530)
| 594 | 2,345 | 57.07% | 2,034.36 | |
| 562 | 1,269 | 51.07% | 1,042.85 | |
| 537 | 1,373 | 53.26% | 1,167.85 | |
| 533 | 1,052 | 54.97% | 2,264.67 | |
| 516 | 838 | 53.29% | 1,681.58 | |
| 499 | 740 | 53.51% | 2,107.83 | |
| 476 | 2,224 | 56.93% | 2,538.64 | |
| 475 | 1,555 | 52.63% | 1,100.20 | |
| 464 | 786 | 47.63% | 1,553.26 | |
| 459 | 1,444 | 54.68% | 1,543.93 | |
| 457 | 1,082 | 52.52% | 1,009.86 | |
| 437 | 945 | 48.05% | 1,329.83 | |
| 435 | 1,088 | 52.64% | 2,133.35 | |
| 431 | 1,688 | 52.90% | 1,277.18 | |
| 393 | 2,126 | 48.35% | 1,704.16 | |
| 392 | 1,898 | 49.23% | 1,964.85 | |
| 375 | 1,798 | 52.00% | 2,182.80 | |
| 374 | 1,500 | 51.87% | 1,929.89 | |
| 372 | 1,730 | 50.81% | 1,743.80 | |
| 364 | 1,103 | 57.42% | 2,252.44 | |
| 351 | 1,731 | 47.29% | 1,823.11 | |
| 351 | 1,149 | 53.85% | 1,896.63 | |
| 348 | 812 | 52.59% | 1,473.83 | |
| 340 | 1,863 | 45.59% | 1,460.57 | |
| 330 | 1,206 | 54.85% | 2,423.15 | |
| 314 | 1,273 | 48.09% | 1,195.05 | |
| 310 | 1,215 | 45.16% | 1,773.48 | |
| 303 | 2,451 | 58.09% | 2,539.90 | |
| 293 | 1,828 | 48.46% | 1,667.88 | |
| 279 | 840 | 59.86% | 1,992.07 | |
| 278 | 244 | 58.99% | 161.92 | |
| 276 | 561 | 46.74% | 957.95 | |
| 265 | 837 | 60.38% | 2,552.85 | |
| 264 | 2,553 | 56.44% | 2,175.15 | |
| 256 | 1,512 | 52.34% | 1,337.04 | |
| 255 | 774 | 53.73% | 2,388.01 | |
| 253 | 824 | 52.17% | 1,723.76 | |
| 253 | 581 | 54.94% | 2,156.50 | |
| 252 | 1,372 | 53.17% | 830.80 | |
| 251 | 1,270 | 54.98% | 2,019.96 | |
| 247 | 1,067 | 53.04% | 1,931.33 | |
| 247 | 867 | 46.56% | 1,470.33 | |
| 241 | 1,478 | 57.26% | 1,954.89 | |
| 240 | 2,072 | 47.92% | 2,100.84 | |
| 237 | 1,916 | 48.95% | 1,702.18 | |
| 236 | 1,459 | 54.24% | 1,865.08 | |
| 236 | 1,963 | 45.76% | 1,565.02 | |
| 235 | 1,281 | 56.17% | 1,718.08 | |
| 234 | 1,967 | 50.85% | 1,999.06 | |
| 234 | 2,398 | 57.69% | 2,234.23 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 530
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 435
- Victories
- 52.64%
- Battles survived
- 37.24%
- Hits
- 66.12%
- Damage ratio
- 2.57
- Destruction ratio
- 2.07
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
Average score per battle
- 1,486
- 2,247
- 2,133
- Experience
- 642
- Damage caused
- 1,088
- Damage received
- 423
- Damage blocked
- 12
- Damage assisted
- 213
- by spotting
- 169
- by tracking
- 43
- Enemies spotted
- 0.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.30
- Base capture
- 0.98
- Base defense
- 0.78
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,080
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Awards (28)
10
33
13
10
18
279
4
16
28
2
2
2
2
8
36
2








Updated
