Peski's tanks (228)
| 2,058 | 582 | 49.61% | 995.66 | |
| 1,702 | 993 | 47.71% | 928.41 | |
| 1,402 | 1,317 | 47.29% | 907.18 | |
| 960 | 1,106 | 49.27% | 1,099.46 | |
| 785 | 799 | 48.79% | 851.63 | |
| 778 | 644 | 47.17% | 600.77 | |
| 650 | 889 | 48.31% | 793.99 | |
| 622 | 697 | 48.71% | 1,043.08 | |
| 611 | 616 | 49.92% | 1,196.74 | |
| 569 | 707 | 52.37% | 1,659.48 | |
| 490 | 1,246 | 52.04% | 1,678.49 | |
| 472 | 853 | 44.07% | 710.68 | |
| 466 | 238 | 45.06% | 175.00 | |
| 427 | 612 | 46.84% | 704.93 | |
| 425 | 525 | 52.24% | 513.22 | |
| 413 | 678 | 47.94% | 489.78 | |
| 411 | 954 | 52.55% | 617.72 | |
| 403 | 690 | 44.17% | 512.94 | |
| 381 | 1,484 | 46.72% | 1,284.69 | |
| 381 | 353 | 54.59% | 625.84 | |
| 354 | 1,188 | 51.69% | 2,424.20 | |
| 353 | 457 | 51.84% | 505.73 | |
| 339 | 581 | 48.38% | 779.31 | |
| 326 | 88 | 51.53% | 50.25 | |
| 324 | 272 | 50.31% | 653.33 | |
| 322 | 993 | 47.20% | 500.01 | |
| 307 | 1,356 | 47.56% | 1,838.69 | |
| 307 | 996 | 43.00% | 524.35 | |
| 297 | 563 | 43.10% | 210.30 | |
| 293 | 433 | 47.10% | 306.21 | |
| 290 | 861 | 53.79% | 1,499.91 | |
| 276 | 476 | 43.48% | 517.34 | |
| 272 | 323 | 44.49% | 247.87 | |
| 270 | 589 | 54.07% | 3,038.61 | |
| 262 | 495 | 49.24% | 637.57 | |
| 257 | 632 | 43.58% | 276.91 | |
| 253 | 581 | 51.38% | 545.17 | |
| 253 | 346 | 45.45% | 118.65 | |
| 243 | 446 | 43.62% | 136.74 | |
| 243 | 848 | 48.97% | 2,035.52 | |
| 241 | 765 | 53.11% | 566.74 | |
| 239 | 750 | 54.39% | 547.11 | |
| 230 | 265 | 46.09% | 228.75 | |
| 229 | 281 | 49.34% | 333.17 | |
| 214 | 301 | 48.13% | 138.74 | |
| 212 | 742 | 54.72% | 3,234.09 | |
| 204 | 299 | 50.98% | 400.82 | |
| 203 | 517 | 48.28% | 636.47 | |
| 201 | 318 | 49.25% | 320.90 | |
| 198 | 571 | 42.42% | 200.53 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 228
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 339
- Victories
- 48.38%
- Battles survived
- 21.53%
- Hits
- 69.56%
- Damage ratio
- 1.13
- Destruction ratio
- 0.90
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.18
Average score per battle
- 834
- 915
- 779
- Experience
- 372
- Damage caused
- 581
- Damage received
- 515
- Damage blocked
- 95
- Damage assisted
- 154
- by spotting
- 134
- by tracking
- 20
- Enemies spotted
- 0.67
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.71
- Base capture
- 0.71
- Base defense
- 0.60
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,210
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (25)

2
2

7
147
4
12
23

4
15
3








Updated
