PecorBill's tanks (636)
| 1,321 | 1,704 | 46.56% | 1,332.44 | |
| 582 | 1,590 | 49.66% | 1,269.90 | |
| 528 | 1,166 | 82.20% | 4,280.67 | |
| 480 | 1,725 | 50.21% | 1,422.92 | |
| 437 | 1,664 | 48.05% | 1,256.25 | |
| 403 | 2,116 | 47.15% | 1,588.37 | |
| 352 | 745 | 51.42% | 1,466.49 | |
| 348 | 1,937 | 53.74% | 1,574.52 | |
| 343 | 1,590 | 50.15% | 1,601.63 | |
| 337 | 1,343 | 50.74% | 1,155.22 | |
| 331 | 743 | 45.92% | 943.96 | |
| 325 | 1,063 | 49.85% | 1,130.13 | |
| 317 | 1,651 | 51.42% | 1,217.42 | |
| 289 | 1,047 | 53.98% | 1,246.09 | |
| 286 | 1,132 | 51.40% | 1,125.20 | |
| 282 | 1,196 | 49.65% | 1,121.77 | |
| 272 | 1,250 | 55.15% | 778.64 | |
| 267 | 1,544 | 49.81% | 1,429.92 | |
| 259 | 959 | 50.19% | 627.01 | |
| 258 | 1,201 | 50.00% | 1,302.20 | |
| 257 | 1,280 | 49.81% | 1,602.10 | |
| 234 | 1,321 | 59.83% | 1,483.56 | |
| 229 | 2,550 | 61.14% | 1,917.05 | |
| 226 | 1,548 | 53.98% | 1,578.29 | |
| 224 | 527 | 57.59% | 1,326.18 | |
| 220 | 1,488 | 49.55% | 1,200.40 | |
| 214 | 1,610 | 63.08% | 1,699.29 | |
| 210 | 2,187 | 56.67% | 1,946.66 | |
| 209 | 643 | 49.76% | 836.55 | |
| 199 | 727 | 53.27% | 1,293.15 | |
| 198 | 2,071 | 54.55% | 1,661.69 | |
| 197 | 1,242 | 54.82% | 1,545.08 | |
| 197 | 1,976 | 56.85% | 1,633.96 | |
| 191 | 856 | 49.74% | 1,393.97 | |
| 190 | 1,180 | 53.68% | 1,536.72 | |
| 190 | 1,844 | 61.05% | 1,806.55 | |
| 190 | 1,778 | 58.42% | 1,685.03 | |
| 188 | 2,709 | 55.32% | 2,638.57 | |
| 186 | 1,469 | 52.15% | 985.40 | |
| 186 | 1,752 | 52.15% | 1,629.44 | |
| 182 | 622 | 54.40% | 1,161.92 | |
| 180 | 1,176 | 51.67% | 1,245.86 | |
| 179 | 1,351 | 53.07% | 1,254.59 | |
| 178 | 1,913 | 50.00% | 1,470.30 | |
| 175 | 501 | 58.29% | 1,145.74 | |
| 175 | 1,921 | 56.00% | 1,906.07 | |
| 175 | 1,395 | 47.43% | 1,505.27 | |
| 174 | 1,160 | 50.57% | 1,110.37 | |
| 168 | 2,061 | 55.36% | 1,664.14 | |
| 165 | 1,685 | 56.36% | 1,590.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 636
Page 1 / 13
General parameters
- Battles
- 234
- Victories
- 59.83%
- Battles survived
- 19.23%
- Hits
- 65.75%
- Damage ratio
- 1.14
- Destruction ratio
- 1.13
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,399
- 1,647
- 1,484
- Experience
- 843
- Damage caused
- 1,321
- Damage received
- 1,157
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 570
- by spotting
- 533
- by tracking
- 37
- Enemies spotted
- 2.31
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.91
- Base capture
- 1.26
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,187
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (31)

4
2

3
8
9
3
100
4
13
23
3
2
4
4
26
4








Updated
