Patton_1001's tanks (406)
| 4,338 | 728 | 51.18% | 1,157.49 | |
| 3,719 | 837 | 65.21% | 2,863.71 | |
| 2,224 | 478 | 48.79% | 981.25 | |
| 2,138 | 398 | 50.65% | 800.60 | |
| 1,926 | 1,135 | 57.89% | 2,649.83 | |
| 1,589 | 673 | 58.97% | 2,128.07 | |
| 1,519 | 769 | 54.05% | 2,177.67 | |
| 1,435 | 540 | 56.59% | 1,298.89 | |
| 1,268 | 520 | 52.84% | 1,216.99 | |
| 1,175 | 379 | 45.70% | 412.86 | |
| 1,074 | 459 | 46.93% | 480.80 | |
| 1,065 | 103 | 46.76% | 129.69 | |
| 947 | 307 | 46.57% | 254.82 | |
| 946 | 700 | 43.02% | 521.74 | |
| 946 | 350 | 43.76% | 325.93 | |
| 876 | 675 | 66.55% | 2,745.10 | |
| 785 | 573 | 46.50% | 1,081.76 | |
| 774 | 723 | 55.81% | 1,906.03 | |
| 735 | 546 | 52.11% | 1,503.16 | |
| 720 | 549 | 48.75% | 1,195.85 | |
| 641 | 748 | 47.27% | 682.52 | |
| 562 | 920 | 56.76% | 2,521.29 | |
| 531 | 356 | 48.96% | 341.67 | |
| 477 | 608 | 63.73% | 2,629.11 | |
| 439 | 810 | 44.19% | 572.76 | |
| 438 | 417 | 53.65% | 1,498.11 | |
| 426 | 740 | 46.24% | 1,431.52 | |
| 412 | 780 | 55.83% | 2,452.23 | |
| 404 | 532 | 37.13% | 307.88 | |
| 403 | 422 | 47.89% | 559.25 | |
| 385 | 777 | 42.08% | 484.59 | |
| 384 | 947 | 45.83% | 781.18 | |
| 367 | 960 | 45.50% | 584.03 | |
| 366 | 676 | 57.65% | 2,077.07 | |
| 349 | 308 | 47.56% | 499.28 | |
| 338 | 454 | 47.93% | 810.04 | |
| 337 | 1,102 | 48.07% | 551.23 | |
| 337 | 608 | 48.96% | 846.84 | |
| 336 | 272 | 45.24% | 389.43 | |
| 328 | 260 | 41.77% | 116.09 | |
| 319 | 659 | 61.76% | 3,034.65 | |
| 316 | 474 | 41.46% | 419.55 | |
| 315 | 863 | 63.81% | 3,162.69 | |
| 308 | 646 | 40.26% | 303.85 | |
| 300 | 589 | 44.00% | 348.93 | |
| 297 | 910 | 58.92% | 2,876.24 | |
| 294 | 243 | 51.36% | 367.92 | |
| 292 | 956 | 36.99% | 443.21 | |
| 278 | 318 | 50.72% | 525.02 | |
| 278 | 834 | 50.72% | 2,682.12 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 406
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 319
- Victories
- 61.76%
- Battles survived
- 52.35%
- Hits
- 62.09%
- Damage ratio
- 3.66
- Destruction ratio
- 5.48
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.24
Average score per battle
- 1,728
- 6,015
- 3,035
- Experience
- 515
- Damage caused
- 659
- Damage received
- 180
- Damage blocked
- 44
- Damage assisted
- 15
- by spotting
- 12
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 1.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 2.61
- Base capture
- 14.36
- Base defense
- 2.55
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,520
- Maximum destroyed
- 12
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)
21
44
6
32
2
138
72
285
70
128
2
9
13
72
2






Updated
