PESC_TWZ's tanks (230)
| 3,285 | 1,108 | 49.07% | 970.11 | |
| 1,516 | 365 | 48.94% | 700.32 | |
| 866 | 758 | 47.69% | 839.29 | |
| 535 | 1,099 | 47.10% | 658.48 | |
| 511 | 903 | 44.62% | 741.51 | |
| 490 | 1,331 | 46.33% | 894.30 | |
| 462 | 460 | 45.24% | 412.73 | |
| 436 | 737 | 47.02% | 508.24 | |
| 403 | 757 | 41.44% | 711.04 | |
| 369 | 1,508 | 50.41% | 961.51 | |
| 325 | 1,536 | 45.85% | 932.13 | |
| 313 | 1,528 | 41.53% | 1,040.13 | |
| 287 | 1,565 | 46.34% | 952.94 | |
| 280 | 1,444 | 45.36% | 855.55 | |
| 261 | 814 | 45.98% | 678.85 | |
| 260 | 448 | 44.62% | 376.82 | |
| 260 | 860 | 47.31% | 672.14 | |
| 253 | 381 | 46.25% | 391.03 | |
| 236 | 475 | 47.46% | 563.70 | |
| 231 | 280 | 48.05% | 358.79 | |
| 231 | 1,136 | 48.05% | 816.78 | |
| 224 | 501 | 45.54% | 1,077.91 | |
| 209 | 1,271 | 44.50% | 735.58 | |
| 208 | 1,528 | 45.67% | 1,017.07 | |
| 206 | 326 | 45.63% | 572.24 | |
| 204 | 1,309 | 45.10% | 778.15 | |
| 195 | 815 | 37.95% | 428.25 | |
| 180 | 544 | 47.22% | 829.05 | |
| 164 | 1,245 | 39.63% | 882.44 | |
| 162 | 1,055 | 40.12% | 622.03 | |
| 156 | 1,005 | 44.87% | 821.31 | |
| 155 | 644 | 43.87% | 439.80 | |
| 152 | 1,447 | 53.95% | 974.75 | |
| 148 | 1,205 | 40.54% | 763.10 | |
| 147 | 947 | 34.69% | 494.43 | |
| 136 | 1,183 | 38.24% | 523.96 | |
| 136 | 1,262 | 42.65% | 1,243.60 | |
| 132 | 444 | 43.94% | 204.46 | |
| 131 | 934 | 49.62% | 598.41 | |
| 128 | 827 | 47.66% | 1,192.42 | |
| 126 | 1,850 | 45.24% | 971.77 | |
| 126 | 921 | 47.62% | 568.35 | |
| 125 | 880 | 48.00% | 608.25 | |
| 123 | 659 | 34.96% | 382.26 | |
| 123 | 605 | 44.72% | 450.74 | |
| 123 | 330 | 52.03% | 334.69 | |
| 120 | 794 | 48.33% | 536.95 | |
| 115 | 680 | 39.13% | 678.25 | |
| 114 | 1,048 | 50.88% | 799.57 | |
| 111 | 438 | 60.36% | 1,043.75 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 230
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 128
- Victories
- 47.66%
- Battles survived
- 17.97%
- Hits
- 75.83%
- Damage ratio
- 0.69
- Destruction ratio
- 0.89
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.40
Average score per battle
- 976
- 1,210
- 1,192
- Experience
- 712
- Damage caused
- 827
- Damage received
- 1,192
- Damage blocked
- 459
- Damage assisted
- 245
- by spotting
- 227
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 0.88
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.73
- Base capture
- 0.28
- Base defense
- 0.35
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,216
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (24)
5
2
3
8
3
3
25
3
15
30
7
9

2






Updated
