P65F001's tanks (166)
| 793 | 368 | 46.41% | 885.65 | |
| 378 | 1,254 | 47.09% | 716.78 | |
| 347 | 488 | 47.26% | 468.03 | |
| 340 | 1,122 | 43.82% | 598.47 | |
| 284 | 959 | 50.35% | 769.86 | |
| 274 | 487 | 47.08% | 518.13 | |
| 271 | 923 | 46.86% | 651.78 | |
| 267 | 826 | 44.57% | 696.04 | |
| 263 | 730 | 50.57% | 566.75 | |
| 258 | 700 | 47.29% | 620.73 | |
| 247 | 1,316 | 44.94% | 1,016.98 | |
| 217 | 340 | 51.15% | 564.33 | |
| 216 | 943 | 51.85% | 791.56 | |
| 212 | 1,182 | 42.45% | 487.19 | |
| 184 | 640 | 47.28% | 512.42 | |
| 178 | 317 | 45.51% | 390.24 | |
| 174 | 1,405 | 45.98% | 730.36 | |
| 170 | 453 | 43.53% | 439.81 | |
| 163 | 566 | 43.56% | 531.47 | |
| 152 | 529 | 44.08% | 524.16 | |
| 150 | 1,347 | 44.67% | 804.65 | |
| 148 | 173 | 47.97% | 215.87 | |
| 145 | 199 | 46.90% | 228.41 | |
| 141 | 1,147 | 46.81% | 944.95 | |
| 139 | 150 | 38.85% | 123.02 | |
| 138 | 142 | 45.65% | 246.93 | |
| 136 | 115 | 50.00% | 97.78 | |
| 134 | 411 | 52.24% | 450.80 | |
| 134 | 554 | 49.25% | 382.34 | |
| 129 | 349 | 53.49% | 459.29 | |
| 129 | 1,171 | 53.49% | 609.25 | |
| 129 | 1,164 | 48.06% | 1,007.21 | |
| 126 | 930 | 54.76% | 875.71 | |
| 118 | 344 | 54.24% | 405.04 | |
| 116 | 727 | 37.93% | 494.56 | |
| 114 | 478 | 46.49% | 311.38 | |
| 112 | 238 | 55.36% | 512.79 | |
| 112 | 1,338 | 44.64% | 612.01 | |
| 102 | 668 | 46.08% | 365.97 | |
| 102 | 1,001 | 53.92% | 542.79 | |
| 101 | 298 | 52.48% | 356.34 | |
| 100 | 198 | 45.00% | 142.64 | |
| 100 | 160 | 49.00% | 77.14 | |
| 98 | 375 | 42.86% | 239.59 | |
| 90 | 587 | 43.33% | 592.98 | |
| 89 | 981 | 47.19% | 400.25 | |
| 87 | 375 | 56.32% | 130.01 | |
| 85 | 1,026 | 45.88% | 959.75 | |
| 83 | 1,010 | 44.58% | 576.49 | |
| 82 | 875 | 43.90% | 422.66 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 166
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 85
- Victories
- 45.88%
- Battles survived
- 11.76%
- Hits
- 73.35%
- Damage ratio
- 0.81
- Destruction ratio
- 0.59
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.59
Average score per battle
- 884
- 1,066
- 960
- Experience
- 697
- Damage caused
- 1,026
- Damage received
- 1,262
- Damage blocked
- 734
- Damage assisted
- 262
- by spotting
- 237
- by tracking
- 25
- Enemies spotted
- 1.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.52
- Base capture
- 0.60
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,724
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Awards (17)
3
2
4
26
10
19
5
2






Updated
