Ozniper's tanks (300)
| 646 | 1,122 | 47.37% | 1,352.30 | |
| 496 | 1,625 | 51.01% | 1,903.07 | |
| 307 | 1,371 | 49.84% | 1,722.16 | |
| 304 | 1,133 | 47.37% | 1,196.25 | |
| 285 | 1,394 | 56.49% | 1,616.98 | |
| 283 | 1,261 | 45.58% | 1,291.36 | |
| 274 | 649 | 47.08% | 890.12 | |
| 244 | 1,359 | 48.36% | 1,679.12 | |
| 226 | 1,738 | 49.12% | 1,681.77 | |
| 222 | 1,717 | 57.66% | 1,486.47 | |
| 221 | 1,760 | 48.87% | 1,693.48 | |
| 218 | 970 | 52.75% | 1,801.68 | |
| 218 | 1,841 | 54.59% | 1,687.70 | |
| 207 | 1,016 | 48.31% | 1,385.54 | |
| 204 | 1,167 | 49.02% | 1,443.51 | |
| 203 | 809 | 45.32% | 906.69 | |
| 201 | 658 | 48.76% | 910.35 | |
| 200 | 1,699 | 51.00% | 2,168.64 | |
| 199 | 1,238 | 55.78% | 1,444.72 | |
| 187 | 593 | 52.41% | 958.29 | |
| 186 | 391 | 51.08% | 485.90 | |
| 179 | 1,836 | 51.96% | 1,847.47 | |
| 179 | 854 | 50.28% | 825.00 | |
| 174 | 1,211 | 50.00% | 1,423.41 | |
| 174 | 1,680 | 49.43% | 1,982.46 | |
| 173 | 1,364 | 53.76% | 1,142.69 | |
| 171 | 1,715 | 46.20% | 1,416.62 | |
| 170 | 1,022 | 47.65% | 1,649.86 | |
| 168 | 1,036 | 51.79% | 1,271.21 | |
| 155 | 286 | 51.61% | 419.50 | |
| 153 | 1,353 | 52.94% | 1,704.25 | |
| 153 | 551 | 41.83% | 645.22 | |
| 152 | 2,044 | 50.66% | 1,903.40 | |
| 150 | 1,356 | 55.33% | 1,394.76 | |
| 150 | 1,458 | 44.00% | 1,420.32 | |
| 148 | 815 | 52.03% | 1,446.98 | |
| 147 | 970 | 46.94% | 1,090.14 | |
| 146 | 278 | 44.52% | 345.74 | |
| 144 | 1,526 | 50.69% | 1,437.09 | |
| 143 | 908 | 45.45% | 947.78 | |
| 140 | 637 | 51.43% | 1,081.50 | |
| 134 | 1,585 | 47.01% | 1,484.69 | |
| 133 | 1,953 | 56.39% | 2,007.77 | |
| 129 | 556 | 49.61% | 853.65 | |
| 128 | 1,717 | 52.34% | 1,832.09 | |
| 125 | 820 | 51.20% | 1,002.77 | |
| 123 | 720 | 51.22% | 1,025.57 | |
| 121 | 674 | 48.76% | 990.41 | |
| 120 | 845 | 55.83% | 805.33 | |
| 120 | 2,486 | 49.17% | 2,310.38 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 300
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 123
- Victories
- 51.22%
- Battles survived
- 18.70%
- Hits
- 70.44%
- Damage ratio
- 0.70
- Destruction ratio
- 1.02
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.10
Average score per battle
- 990
- 1,157
- 1,026
- Experience
- 607
- Damage caused
- 720
- Damage received
- 1,029
- Damage blocked
- 104
- Damage assisted
- 336
- by spotting
- 312
- by tracking
- 24
- Enemies spotted
- 1.34
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.83
- Base capture
- 1.36
- Base defense
- 0.27
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,949
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)

6
3
2
29
15
26
4
13







Updated
