Oryen's tanks (50)
| 243 | 512 | 49.79% | 497.09 | |
| 199 | 326 | 51.76% | 328.76 | |
| 165 | 1,147 | 44.24% | 939.49 | |
| 164 | 633 | 53.66% | 594.38 | |
| 140 | 252 | 47.14% | 262.87 | |
| 129 | 716 | 48.06% | 825.78 | |
| 110 | 779 | 40.91% | 550.81 | |
| 97 | 533 | 51.55% | 741.46 | |
| 79 | 256 | 51.90% | 256.06 | |
| 65 | 101 | 49.23% | 32.28 | |
| 65 | 678 | 50.77% | 411.62 | |
| 59 | 109 | 54.24% | 26.27 | |
| 56 | 367 | 55.36% | 149.82 | |
| 56 | 519 | 44.64% | 701.30 | |
| 53 | 286 | 43.40% | 727.04 | |
| 48 | 98 | 45.83% | 5.48 | |
| 48 | 84 | 43.75% | 48.35 | |
| 46 | 53 | 47.83% | 2.70 | |
| 35 | 435 | 40.00% | 957.13 | |
| 29 | 409 | 24.14% | 197.59 | |
| 27 | 400 | 59.26% | 693.11 | |
| 27 | 437 | 70.37% | 902.75 | |
| 25 | 177 | 64.00% | 1,267.90 | |
| 25 | 371 | 36.00% | 473.25 | |
| 24 | 405 | 45.83% | 633.98 | |
| 23 | 404 | 43.48% | 1,465.32 | |
| 23 | 597 | 47.83% | 417.53 | |
| 22 | 142 | 40.91% | 118.65 | |
| 18 | 162 | 44.44% | 62.47 | |
| 14 | 34 | 64.29% | 12.96 | |
| 14 | 307 | 28.57% | 400.07 | |
| 12 | 548 | 66.67% | 1,186.37 | |
| 12 | 236 | 33.33% | 178.59 | |
| 11 | 80 | 45.45% | 14.87 | |
| 11 | 124 | 54.55% | 64.61 | |
| 8 | 162 | 62.50% | 66.62 | |
| 6 | 109 | 33.33% | 4.17 | |
| 5 | 105 | 40.00% | 50.25 | |
| 5 | 93 | 20.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 63 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 202 | 50.00% | 154.85 | |
| 3 | 443 | 33.33% | 2,096.03 | |
| 3 | 225 | 66.67% | 524.61 | |
| 3 | 275 | 100.00% | 964.14 | |
| 2 | 618 | 100.00% | 1,302.25 | |
| 2 | 88 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 84 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 183 | 100.00% | 332.36 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 50
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 59
- Victories
- 54.24%
- Battles survived
- 23.73%
- Hits
- 59.79%
- Damage ratio
- 0.65
- Destruction ratio
- 0.49
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 476
- 274
- 26
- Experience
- 170
- Damage caused
- 109
- Damage received
- 169
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.68
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.37
- Base capture
- 3.46
- Base defense
- 0.27
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 653
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)
8
10




Updated