Orumus's tanks (328)
| 1,932 | 1,079 | 60.09% | 1,635.06 | |
| 1,524 | 1,378 | 56.69% | 2,026.56 | |
| 1,248 | 1,887 | 53.93% | 1,591.00 | |
| 1,159 | 789 | 61.43% | 1,394.37 | |
| 902 | 1,387 | 58.54% | 2,197.70 | |
| 788 | 1,336 | 54.95% | 1,280.45 | |
| 709 | 1,622 | 49.08% | 1,286.96 | |
| 663 | 267 | 63.95% | 381.61 | |
| 656 | 703 | 50.15% | 1,214.32 | |
| 655 | 1,309 | 50.99% | 851.59 | |
| 643 | 752 | 59.10% | 4,079.27 | |
| 566 | 346 | 59.54% | 3,694.04 | |
| 491 | 1,898 | 53.36% | 2,143.92 | |
| 490 | 972 | 57.35% | 1,933.57 | |
| 470 | 517 | 54.26% | 1,433.70 | |
| 459 | 1,108 | 58.17% | 2,010.29 | |
| 429 | 693 | 52.21% | 581.27 | |
| 427 | 1,333 | 60.42% | 1,555.78 | |
| 381 | 1,595 | 51.97% | 1,155.76 | |
| 359 | 1,391 | 54.04% | 1,661.67 | |
| 330 | 911 | 50.61% | 1,564.67 | |
| 319 | 2,453 | 47.96% | 2,137.77 | |
| 317 | 1,978 | 51.74% | 2,622.12 | |
| 315 | 987 | 58.41% | 1,600.15 | |
| 314 | 1,813 | 56.37% | 2,337.43 | |
| 314 | 695 | 63.69% | 1,501.40 | |
| 312 | 769 | 60.90% | 2,060.12 | |
| 311 | 1,139 | 51.13% | 861.33 | |
| 304 | 1,543 | 56.58% | 1,535.49 | |
| 290 | 317 | 61.38% | 656.27 | |
| 288 | 1,815 | 51.04% | 1,426.86 | |
| 282 | 1,126 | 52.48% | 1,114.21 | |
| 276 | 1,353 | 50.00% | 1,241.67 | |
| 247 | 659 | 51.01% | 659.26 | |
| 244 | 1,893 | 58.20% | 1,751.85 | |
| 244 | 1,411 | 60.25% | 1,910.39 | |
| 242 | 823 | 69.83% | 1,853.82 | |
| 240 | 1,076 | 60.42% | 1,760.78 | |
| 234 | 205 | 57.69% | 385.92 | |
| 231 | 615 | 56.71% | 1,739.91 | |
| 229 | 1,208 | 51.97% | 2,543.12 | |
| 227 | 1,276 | 47.14% | 1,295.50 | |
| 223 | 848 | 45.74% | 550.37 | |
| 218 | 1,293 | 50.92% | 806.85 | |
| 218 | 1,672 | 55.50% | 1,258.45 | |
| 212 | 1,313 | 55.19% | 1,179.90 | |
| 209 | 480 | 55.98% | 1,752.60 | |
| 205 | 2,118 | 48.29% | 1,917.52 | |
| 204 | 1,639 | 55.39% | 1,743.55 | |
| 201 | 1,185 | 50.75% | 946.12 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 328
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 381
- Victories
- 51.97%
- Battles survived
- 46.19%
- Hits
- 37.89%
- Damage ratio
- 5.95
- Destruction ratio
- 1.13
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
- Number of stuns
- 3,042
Average score per battle
- 778
- 1,369
- 1,156
- Experience
- 751
- Damage caused
- 1,595
- Damage received
- 268
- Damage blocked
- 8
- Number of stuns
- 7.98
- Damage assisted
- 1,065
- by spotting
- 15
- by tracking
- 59
- by stunning
- 991
- Enemies spotted
- 0.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.61
- Base capture
- 0.18
- Base defense
- 0.21
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,641
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (14)

66
3
3
4
348






Updated
