Orhus's tanks (517)
| 827 | 1,276 | 51.75% | 1,202.48 | |
| 512 | 453 | 53.91% | 629.39 | |
| 435 | 1,230 | 54.71% | 1,665.81 | |
| 399 | 1,190 | 52.13% | 1,602.35 | |
| 362 | 1,652 | 49.45% | 1,983.17 | |
| 348 | 851 | 53.74% | 1,216.53 | |
| 345 | 1,307 | 48.70% | 808.22 | |
| 315 | 928 | 51.75% | 855.60 | |
| 312 | 757 | 49.68% | 1,035.39 | |
| 311 | 760 | 49.20% | 1,012.57 | |
| 308 | 207 | 53.25% | 279.48 | |
| 302 | 1,456 | 52.32% | 1,632.18 | |
| 296 | 1,637 | 51.01% | 1,208.69 | |
| 293 | 1,370 | 47.78% | 1,187.66 | |
| 281 | 653 | 54.80% | 1,209.90 | |
| 274 | 422 | 46.35% | 434.13 | |
| 271 | 968 | 50.18% | 1,480.38 | |
| 260 | 1,063 | 51.15% | 831.60 | |
| 259 | 1,498 | 47.10% | 1,445.26 | |
| 254 | 1,023 | 49.61% | 771.27 | |
| 247 | 1,634 | 44.94% | 1,396.75 | |
| 246 | 710 | 49.59% | 516.12 | |
| 242 | 995 | 53.72% | 801.92 | |
| 234 | 1,025 | 53.42% | 1,553.10 | |
| 228 | 167 | 46.05% | 65.79 | |
| 226 | 625 | 49.12% | 1,045.31 | |
| 224 | 773 | 54.91% | 955.59 | |
| 223 | 437 | 57.40% | 731.42 | |
| 222 | 651 | 50.45% | 849.04 | |
| 218 | 1,347 | 55.96% | 1,813.52 | |
| 215 | 1,563 | 53.02% | 1,430.31 | |
| 215 | 1,275 | 52.09% | 785.43 | |
| 213 | 664 | 53.05% | 1,224.24 | |
| 210 | 1,107 | 45.71% | 1,001.06 | |
| 209 | 677 | 52.15% | 540.77 | |
| 209 | 1,238 | 51.67% | 1,064.82 | |
| 208 | 1,564 | 49.52% | 1,542.15 | |
| 208 | 234 | 53.85% | 337.39 | |
| 207 | 723 | 59.90% | 1,320.81 | |
| 206 | 1,754 | 50.00% | 1,018.86 | |
| 205 | 1,604 | 56.10% | 1,269.38 | |
| 203 | 1,347 | 49.26% | 1,209.29 | |
| 201 | 521 | 50.25% | 403.78 | |
| 197 | 1,699 | 52.79% | 1,385.43 | |
| 197 | 2,039 | 51.27% | 1,965.02 | |
| 197 | 1,727 | 51.27% | 1,209.07 | |
| 193 | 1,053 | 52.85% | 1,075.60 | |
| 191 | 608 | 50.79% | 963.17 | |
| 189 | 480 | 51.32% | 435.41 | |
| 187 | 443 | 52.41% | 308.30 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 517
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 208
- Victories
- 49.52%
- Battles survived
- 21.15%
- Hits
- 79.15%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.13
Average score per battle
- 1,135
- 1,521
- 1,542
- Experience
- 750
- Damage caused
- 1,564
- Damage blocked
- 355
- Damage assisted
- 592
- by spotting
- 502
- by tracking
- 90
- Enemies spotted
- 1.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.89
- Base defense
- 0.36
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (16)
2
3
3
2
3
20
37







4Updated