Ordrendarkwillow's tanks (37)
| 75 | 162 | 44.00% | 130.13 | |
| 54 | 200 | 42.59% | 235.10 | |
| 46 | 212 | 54.35% | 273.56 | |
| 27 | 182 | 51.85% | 167.87 | |
| 25 | 119 | 64.00% | 127.06 | |
| 21 | 173 | 38.10% | 367.35 | |
| 21 | 134 | 47.62% | 214.23 | |
| 20 | 98 | 50.00% | 162.34 | |
| 19 | 122 | 52.63% | 46.28 | |
| 19 | 79 | 47.37% | 20.13 | |
| 18 | 108 | 50.00% | 52.84 | |
| 13 | 36 | 38.46% | 62.74 | |
| 11 | 81 | 63.64% | 58.13 | |
| 9 | 144 | 33.33% | 241.55 | |
| 8 | 192 | 50.00% | 548.50 | |
| 7 | 236 | 42.86% | 409.54 | |
| 7 | 34 | 85.71% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 305 | 28.57% | 972.16 | |
| 6 | 72 | 50.00% | 8.52 | |
| 6 | 77 | 50.00% | 294.50 | |
| 5 | 54 | 80.00% | 97.21 | |
| 5 | 92 | 40.00% | 47.28 | |
| 5 | 122 | 80.00% | 159.70 | |
| 5 | 697 | 40.00% | 443.38 | |
| 4 | 159 | 50.00% | 462.30 | |
| 4 | 99 | 50.00% | 76.37 | |
| 4 | 77 | 50.00% | 43.02 | |
| 3 | 43 | 0.00% | 11.26 | |
| 3 | 37 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 125 | 33.33% | 68.09 | |
| 2 | 77 | 100.00% | 50.25 | |
| 2 | 4 | 100.00% | 34.75 | |
| 1 | 187 | 100.00% | 328.25 | |
| 1 | 72 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 31 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 73 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–37 of 37
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 27
- Victories
- 51.85%
Average score per battle
- 471
- 456
- 168
- Experience
- 203
- Damage caused
- 182
- Damage assisted
- 85
- by spotting
- 66
- by tracking
- 19
- Enemies spotted
- 0.30
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.48
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (8)

5





Updated