ODLANORI's tanks (36)
| 302 | 212 | 47.02% | 219.84 | |
| 217 | 204 | 42.40% | 107.17 | |
| 193 | 266 | 43.01% | 137.65 | |
| 181 | 119 | 48.07% | 77.14 | |
| 127 | 334 | 46.46% | 149.83 | |
| 95 | 332 | 44.21% | 66.30 | |
| 93 | 91 | 43.01% | 21.49 | |
| 86 | 159 | 39.53% | 203.10 | |
| 83 | 163 | 46.99% | 96.09 | |
| 72 | 223 | 40.28% | 183.11 | |
| 52 | 228 | 42.31% | 218.66 | |
| 46 | 389 | 39.13% | 543.50 | |
| 44 | 26 | 52.27% | 0.00 | |
| 40 | 32 | 42.50% | 2.08 | |
| 36 | 87 | 44.44% | 81.52 | |
| 34 | 42 | 41.18% | 5.75 | |
| 32 | 266 | 46.88% | 380.83 | |
| 22 | 40 | 54.55% | 21.41 | |
| 22 | 12 | 40.91% | 1.59 | |
| 17 | 36 | 41.18% | 8.09 | |
| 15 | 24 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 15 | 314 | 33.33% | 273.61 | |
| 12 | 25 | 25.00% | 11.35 | |
| 5 | 80 | 40.00% | 38.90 | |
| 4 | 0 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 554 | 25.00% | 305.98 | |
| 3 | 0 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 13 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 19 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 1,040 | 0.00% | 392.12 | |
| 2 | 183 | 50.00% | 26.72 | |
| 1 | 470 | 0.00% | 1,053.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–36 of 36
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 1
- Victories
- 0.00%
- Battles survived
- 0.00%
- Hits
- 40.00%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.00
Average score per battle
- 595
- 1,100
- 1,053
- Experience
- 166
- Damage caused
- 470
- Damage blocked
- 44
- Damage assisted
- 105
- by spotting
- 105
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)

Updated
