NorthernSniper's tanks (218)
| 544 | 955 | 50.37% | 1,336.14 | |
| 386 | 446 | 56.22% | 953.90 | |
| 360 | 716 | 49.72% | 1,211.06 | |
| 357 | 978 | 51.54% | 1,454.92 | |
| 336 | 1,131 | 50.30% | 1,250.75 | |
| 322 | 652 | 55.28% | 917.50 | |
| 281 | 650 | 52.67% | 1,021.42 | |
| 266 | 590 | 46.62% | 984.56 | |
| 261 | 755 | 54.79% | 1,137.29 | |
| 237 | 453 | 56.54% | 883.71 | |
| 232 | 925 | 52.59% | 1,193.45 | |
| 230 | 732 | 57.39% | 1,027.40 | |
| 224 | 916 | 49.55% | 927.53 | |
| 210 | 482 | 50.95% | 723.75 | |
| 201 | 793 | 46.27% | 604.09 | |
| 198 | 698 | 49.49% | 1,136.06 | |
| 198 | 223 | 61.11% | 380.27 | |
| 197 | 1,447 | 53.81% | 1,262.70 | |
| 194 | 1,083 | 46.39% | 875.62 | |
| 188 | 577 | 55.85% | 1,242.50 | |
| 186 | 926 | 49.46% | 981.18 | |
| 182 | 531 | 56.59% | 1,108.17 | |
| 177 | 592 | 50.28% | 463.24 | |
| 174 | 369 | 48.28% | 709.85 | |
| 172 | 607 | 55.81% | 1,110.73 | |
| 167 | 912 | 52.10% | 1,113.03 | |
| 167 | 786 | 48.50% | 887.78 | |
| 152 | 343 | 51.97% | 693.87 | |
| 145 | 630 | 48.97% | 910.59 | |
| 144 | 556 | 51.39% | 736.23 | |
| 140 | 388 | 60.00% | 939.91 | |
| 134 | 601 | 56.72% | 640.18 | |
| 133 | 732 | 54.14% | 1,158.35 | |
| 129 | 321 | 46.51% | 531.69 | |
| 125 | 929 | 56.00% | 1,062.46 | |
| 125 | 743 | 46.40% | 860.37 | |
| 124 | 829 | 46.77% | 949.84 | |
| 123 | 461 | 43.09% | 951.14 | |
| 122 | 681 | 55.74% | 678.81 | |
| 121 | 647 | 52.07% | 1,011.20 | |
| 119 | 602 | 50.42% | 638.47 | |
| 118 | 657 | 50.00% | 777.18 | |
| 113 | 223 | 53.98% | 403.83 | |
| 108 | 736 | 45.37% | 646.02 | |
| 108 | 620 | 45.37% | 954.69 | |
| 107 | 398 | 61.68% | 706.59 | |
| 104 | 519 | 49.04% | 803.11 | |
| 103 | 650 | 39.81% | 987.81 | |
| 103 | 653 | 41.75% | 486.46 | |
| 98 | 527 | 50.00% | 899.57 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 218
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 107
- Victories
- 61.68%
- Battles survived
- 27.10%
- Hits
- 58.43%
- Damage ratio
- 1.32
- Destruction ratio
- 1.21
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.12
Average score per battle
- 1,084
- 979
- 707
- Experience
- 305
- Damage caused
- 398
- Damage received
- 301
- Damage blocked
- 14
- Damage assisted
- 117
- by spotting
- 101
- by tracking
- 16
- Enemies spotted
- 0.69
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.88
- Base capture
- 2.49
- Base defense
- 1.30
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 799
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)



15
15
23







3Updated
