Noobinz's tanks (257)
| 2,339 | 1,449 | 51.13% | 1,533.21 | |
| 1,161 | 565 | 52.37% | 1,257.60 | |
| 901 | 1,984 | 55.38% | 2,610.55 | |
| 739 | 1,976 | 55.75% | 2,569.52 | |
| 697 | 1,002 | 53.52% | 1,165.00 | |
| 689 | 1,455 | 53.27% | 2,429.54 | |
| 651 | 1,880 | 60.06% | 2,435.02 | |
| 635 | 2,902 | 54.65% | 2,954.04 | |
| 585 | 2,161 | 58.97% | 3,159.82 | |
| 573 | 774 | 58.81% | 2,217.25 | |
| 518 | 3,219 | 60.42% | 3,421.60 | |
| 515 | 1,833 | 57.09% | 2,304.91 | |
| 498 | 2,138 | 57.63% | 2,545.07 | |
| 452 | 2,859 | 59.07% | 3,114.30 | |
| 440 | 2,062 | 57.73% | 2,772.65 | |
| 439 | 3,095 | 60.36% | 3,383.78 | |
| 427 | 3,144 | 56.67% | 3,165.62 | |
| 376 | 1,657 | 53.99% | 1,269.46 | |
| 350 | 1,815 | 47.14% | 1,843.93 | |
| 347 | 2,747 | 54.18% | 2,594.99 | |
| 312 | 691 | 48.72% | 1,141.68 | |
| 305 | 2,578 | 54.43% | 2,470.10 | |
| 284 | 2,331 | 60.21% | 2,322.85 | |
| 269 | 2,255 | 57.62% | 3,133.82 | |
| 267 | 2,491 | 56.18% | 2,659.20 | |
| 266 | 723 | 39.85% | 747.72 | |
| 261 | 2,576 | 51.72% | 2,115.36 | |
| 252 | 1,471 | 50.40% | 1,316.51 | |
| 246 | 2,106 | 57.32% | 3,018.02 | |
| 244 | 2,833 | 61.07% | 2,411.07 | |
| 234 | 1,837 | 58.97% | 2,998.80 | |
| 232 | 2,906 | 54.74% | 2,761.85 | |
| 219 | 1,419 | 52.51% | 1,964.59 | |
| 211 | 1,907 | 61.61% | 2,889.65 | |
| 205 | 520 | 48.29% | 923.48 | |
| 205 | 2,038 | 59.51% | 2,745.53 | |
| 203 | 1,189 | 47.78% | 1,236.85 | |
| 202 | 2,197 | 64.85% | 3,745.80 | |
| 201 | 1,832 | 58.21% | 2,548.31 | |
| 196 | 782 | 51.53% | 1,859.09 | |
| 190 | 2,535 | 54.74% | 2,551.19 | |
| 186 | 2,201 | 55.91% | 2,541.94 | |
| 185 | 946 | 51.89% | 2,444.04 | |
| 178 | 2,819 | 62.36% | 2,587.31 | |
| 176 | 2,302 | 51.14% | 2,223.41 | |
| 176 | 2,030 | 48.30% | 1,695.82 | |
| 170 | 936 | 54.71% | 2,858.58 | |
| 166 | 2,078 | 54.82% | 1,890.10 | |
| 161 | 1,722 | 54.04% | 2,512.78 | |
| 159 | 1,824 | 56.60% | 2,375.20 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 257
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 305
- Victories
- 54.43%
- Battles survived
- 28.52%
- Hits
- 69.83%
- Damage ratio
- 1.19
- Destruction ratio
- 1.50
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.69
Average score per battle
- 1,506
- 2,433
- 2,470
- Experience
- 924
- Damage caused
- 2,578
- Damage received
- 2,158
- Damage blocked
- 1,400
- Damage assisted
- 739
- by spotting
- 634
- by tracking
- 105
- Enemies spotted
- 1.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.07
- Base capture
- 0.02
- Base defense
- 0.45
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,070
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)

9
14
11
33
13
15
4
161
4
9
22
2
6
2
21
3
49
3
4






Updated
