Nomad__1's tanks (173)
| 914 | 776 | 54.81% | 1,950.08 | |
| 614 | 748 | 48.86% | 1,355.03 | |
| 555 | 1,559 | 46.67% | 1,319.69 | |
| 485 | 1,417 | 47.84% | 1,087.90 | |
| 466 | 910 | 56.01% | 1,917.06 | |
| 444 | 909 | 47.07% | 977.08 | |
| 407 | 1,228 | 48.16% | 1,367.19 | |
| 376 | 618 | 51.33% | 1,022.15 | |
| 360 | 918 | 57.78% | 1,633.22 | |
| 352 | 675 | 54.55% | 1,215.66 | |
| 352 | 1,724 | 44.32% | 1,549.39 | |
| 340 | 1,417 | 44.41% | 1,456.79 | |
| 312 | 1,040 | 52.88% | 1,293.40 | |
| 264 | 1,220 | 50.00% | 1,529.98 | |
| 251 | 1,078 | 53.39% | 1,251.89 | |
| 250 | 511 | 45.60% | 482.82 | |
| 241 | 1,606 | 46.47% | 1,216.02 | |
| 216 | 571 | 52.78% | 984.27 | |
| 213 | 1,076 | 62.44% | 2,183.76 | |
| 212 | 543 | 38.68% | 321.31 | |
| 196 | 1,193 | 48.47% | 1,417.04 | |
| 194 | 1,723 | 42.78% | 1,218.39 | |
| 185 | 753 | 44.86% | 424.96 | |
| 176 | 910 | 52.27% | 1,612.73 | |
| 166 | 680 | 51.81% | 543.19 | |
| 151 | 932 | 50.99% | 1,057.40 | |
| 151 | 1,181 | 63.58% | 2,168.83 | |
| 148 | 944 | 54.05% | 1,154.14 | |
| 138 | 571 | 46.38% | 1,035.43 | |
| 137 | 1,286 | 53.28% | 1,232.04 | |
| 130 | 231 | 46.92% | 217.70 | |
| 125 | 460 | 44.00% | 481.48 | |
| 123 | 1,549 | 46.34% | 971.59 | |
| 117 | 1,080 | 52.14% | 1,885.00 | |
| 113 | 986 | 62.83% | 1,937.66 | |
| 108 | 472 | 50.93% | 867.51 | |
| 108 | 946 | 47.22% | 1,196.91 | |
| 106 | 768 | 52.83% | 2,517.91 | |
| 105 | 709 | 45.71% | 569.23 | |
| 104 | 1,426 | 40.38% | 1,052.19 | |
| 104 | 1,163 | 51.92% | 1,008.53 | |
| 102 | 1,274 | 50.00% | 1,490.55 | |
| 102 | 418 | 54.90% | 1,200.43 | |
| 97 | 1,167 | 51.55% | 1,290.28 | |
| 96 | 592 | 57.29% | 1,950.97 | |
| 92 | 1,378 | 46.74% | 1,502.76 | |
| 91 | 691 | 46.15% | 1,261.84 | |
| 90 | 705 | 50.00% | 651.12 | |
| 87 | 776 | 49.43% | 1,366.56 | |
| 87 | 742 | 51.72% | 1,143.53 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 173
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 117
- Victories
- 52.14%
- Battles survived
- 23.93%
- Hits
- 67.55%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.31
Average score per battle
- 1,233
- 1,783
- 1,885
- Experience
- 662
- Damage caused
- 1,080
- Damage blocked
- 12
- Damage assisted
- 326
- by spotting
- 285
- by tracking
- 40
- Enemies spotted
- 1.10
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base defense
- 0.35
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
