Nimitz_29's tanks (78)
| 151 | 157 | 45.70% | 63.88 | |
| 122 | 203 | 47.54% | 119.04 | |
| 115 | 199 | 40.87% | 149.75 | |
| 103 | 165 | 43.69% | 15.15 | |
| 101 | 215 | 41.58% | 170.25 | |
| 95 | 132 | 31.58% | 33.10 | |
| 93 | 133 | 48.39% | 24.06 | |
| 88 | 64 | 46.59% | 11.75 | |
| 87 | 104 | 35.63% | 17.76 | |
| 86 | 127 | 53.49% | 74.09 | |
| 83 | 231 | 40.96% | 107.30 | |
| 81 | 110 | 45.68% | 90.41 | |
| 74 | 126 | 51.35% | 54.14 | |
| 74 | 117 | 36.49% | 24.98 | |
| 72 | 53 | 36.11% | 0.22 | |
| 70 | 146 | 44.29% | 66.30 | |
| 65 | 133 | 30.77% | 49.25 | |
| 55 | 67 | 45.45% | 25.31 | |
| 49 | 147 | 38.78% | 75.56 | |
| 48 | 113 | 37.50% | 42.01 | |
| 46 | 93 | 41.30% | 1.85 | |
| 45 | 88 | 60.00% | 43.61 | |
| 43 | 167 | 48.84% | 26.04 | |
| 41 | 14 | 36.59% | 3.39 | |
| 39 | 69 | 38.46% | 12.18 | |
| 38 | 44 | 50.00% | 9.60 | |
| 36 | 113 | 50.00% | 26.68 | |
| 34 | 34 | 38.24% | 0.00 | |
| 33 | 66 | 36.36% | 7.67 | |
| 32 | 74 | 53.13% | 33.62 | |
| 32 | 34 | 40.63% | 0.00 | |
| 30 | 69 | 30.00% | 22.47 | |
| 28 | 86 | 53.57% | 20.12 | |
| 25 | 88 | 48.00% | 1.74 | |
| 24 | 50 | 50.00% | 81.46 | |
| 23 | 86 | 56.52% | 10.72 | |
| 21 | 77 | 38.10% | 0.00 | |
| 20 | 109 | 65.00% | 132.10 | |
| 19 | 2 | 57.89% | 0.08 | |
| 18 | 30 | 44.44% | 0.00 | |
| 18 | 66 | 44.44% | 33.64 | |
| 16 | 57 | 56.25% | 1.74 | |
| 16 | 103 | 62.50% | 84.50 | |
| 15 | 54 | 53.33% | 7.27 | |
| 13 | 26 | 53.85% | 1.46 | |
| 13 | 57 | 38.46% | 4.65 | |
| 13 | 111 | 61.54% | 46.05 | |
| 12 | 34 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 62 | 36.36% | 4.59 | |
| 10 | 36 | 40.00% | 7.16 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 78
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 20
- Victories
- 65.00%
Average score per battle
- 611
- 352
- 132
- Experience
- 156
- Damage caused
- 109
- Damage assisted
- 27
- by spotting
- 22
- by tracking
- 5
- Enemies spotted
- 1.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)
3
5

Updated
