Nilraf's tanks (386)
| 1,901 | 856 | 55.87% | 1,924.74 | |
| 1,383 | 1,039 | 60.23% | 1,815.25 | |
| 1,287 | 1,098 | 57.58% | 1,859.34 | |
| 1,175 | 1,766 | 56.26% | 2,233.39 | |
| 1,006 | 2,644 | 54.37% | 2,496.29 | |
| 990 | 1,748 | 51.41% | 1,802.33 | |
| 909 | 2,142 | 51.16% | 1,692.09 | |
| 831 | 1,669 | 57.04% | 2,223.41 | |
| 804 | 1,503 | 53.98% | 1,805.55 | |
| 640 | 1,368 | 57.03% | 1,775.48 | |
| 628 | 1,043 | 53.03% | 1,752.91 | |
| 625 | 1,010 | 59.52% | 1,926.51 | |
| 613 | 1,733 | 56.44% | 1,765.93 | |
| 587 | 1,444 | 52.98% | 1,402.16 | |
| 570 | 1,636 | 55.79% | 2,077.82 | |
| 570 | 1,627 | 55.44% | 1,847.68 | |
| 536 | 548 | 55.60% | 937.77 | |
| 469 | 1,829 | 58.42% | 1,934.09 | |
| 451 | 626 | 55.43% | 1,106.10 | |
| 432 | 1,731 | 56.02% | 1,934.78 | |
| 432 | 856 | 60.65% | 1,883.37 | |
| 431 | 1,804 | 58.24% | 1,854.42 | |
| 415 | 1,093 | 51.57% | 985.09 | |
| 389 | 1,739 | 45.24% | 1,338.91 | |
| 382 | 787 | 56.81% | 1,315.70 | |
| 373 | 686 | 56.03% | 835.16 | |
| 368 | 1,594 | 47.55% | 1,585.59 | |
| 361 | 1,089 | 62.33% | 1,811.43 | |
| 352 | 672 | 56.82% | 1,595.76 | |
| 351 | 1,015 | 58.69% | 1,700.81 | |
| 346 | 1,224 | 55.49% | 1,415.40 | |
| 345 | 1,595 | 47.83% | 1,146.64 | |
| 341 | 1,836 | 58.36% | 1,969.45 | |
| 326 | 1,958 | 47.55% | 1,776.22 | |
| 319 | 512 | 59.87% | 1,085.53 | |
| 316 | 529 | 51.58% | 675.79 | |
| 315 | 1,488 | 53.97% | 1,442.25 | |
| 307 | 1,405 | 53.42% | 1,904.91 | |
| 292 | 701 | 56.16% | 835.08 | |
| 291 | 983 | 47.08% | 747.99 | |
| 291 | 1,309 | 50.52% | 1,310.16 | |
| 290 | 1,656 | 50.69% | 2,020.06 | |
| 290 | 232 | 52.76% | 488.48 | |
| 284 | 1,960 | 51.06% | 1,606.33 | |
| 282 | 1,553 | 52.13% | 1,543.83 | |
| 278 | 1,371 | 50.36% | 1,232.18 | |
| 272 | 103 | 45.59% | 19.98 | |
| 271 | 897 | 57.56% | 1,282.32 | |
| 270 | 652 | 68.89% | 1,509.96 | |
| 267 | 2,053 | 53.18% | 2,055.52 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 386
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 282
- Victories
- 52.13%
- Battles survived
- 30.50%
- Hits
- 77.68%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.38
Average score per battle
- 1,203
- 1,641
- 1,544
- Experience
- 778
- Damage caused
- 1,553
- Damage blocked
- 124
- Damage assisted
- 468
- by spotting
- 345
- by tracking
- 123
- Enemies spotted
- 1.06
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.96
- Base defense
- 0.66
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)

3
5

15
5
2
94
4
17
35
4
5
26









Updated
