NcFish125's tanks (157)
| 304 | 1,084 | 46.71% | 835.08 | |
| 256 | 1,027 | 42.58% | 861.31 | |
| 236 | 935 | 44.07% | 753.77 | |
| 207 | 1,466 | 49.76% | 857.14 | |
| 194 | 1,602 | 39.69% | 961.94 | |
| 149 | 1,048 | 46.31% | 920.97 | |
| 132 | 962 | 47.73% | 816.93 | |
| 124 | 1,133 | 48.39% | 1,140.73 | |
| 123 | 1,233 | 43.09% | 776.71 | |
| 99 | 416 | 48.48% | 275.83 | |
| 98 | 1,227 | 44.90% | 735.26 | |
| 96 | 858 | 32.29% | 613.55 | |
| 92 | 1,525 | 44.57% | 963.42 | |
| 87 | 439 | 48.28% | 416.51 | |
| 85 | 519 | 56.47% | 1,064.00 | |
| 84 | 1,392 | 50.00% | 1,177.12 | |
| 59 | 1,561 | 52.54% | 960.98 | |
| 55 | 1,298 | 65.45% | 1,066.74 | |
| 51 | 490 | 50.98% | 1,005.27 | |
| 50 | 671 | 72.00% | 1,102.16 | |
| 49 | 220 | 42.86% | 267.01 | |
| 48 | 746 | 50.00% | 722.24 | |
| 48 | 488 | 60.42% | 980.35 | |
| 46 | 337 | 36.96% | 337.68 | |
| 43 | 1,192 | 53.49% | 983.73 | |
| 38 | 1,859 | 44.74% | 1,445.62 | |
| 38 | 1,013 | 52.63% | 646.47 | |
| 37 | 301 | 35.14% | 302.08 | |
| 33 | 788 | 51.52% | 535.42 | |
| 32 | 191 | 34.38% | 389.09 | |
| 32 | 486 | 34.38% | 814.26 | |
| 29 | 315 | 48.28% | 460.32 | |
| 28 | 206 | 60.71% | 214.56 | |
| 28 | 326 | 46.43% | 436.31 | |
| 27 | 1,214 | 37.04% | 872.83 | |
| 26 | 551 | 61.54% | 1,144.01 | |
| 25 | 715 | 64.00% | 482.03 | |
| 24 | 919 | 58.33% | 446.49 | |
| 23 | 225 | 39.13% | 370.52 | |
| 23 | 80 | 39.13% | 13.53 | |
| 23 | 968 | 56.52% | 601.30 | |
| 22 | 505 | 54.55% | 679.48 | |
| 22 | 960 | 50.00% | 744.45 | |
| 21 | 229 | 42.86% | 269.84 | |
| 21 | 509 | 42.86% | 554.59 | |
| 21 | 550 | 61.90% | 188.93 | |
| 20 | 410 | 55.00% | 187.12 | |
| 19 | 201 | 52.63% | 2.55 | |
| 18 | 641 | 50.00% | 633.59 | |
| 17 | 340 | 76.47% | 572.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 157
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 194
- Victories
- 39.69%
- Battles survived
- 15.98%
- Hits
- 75.58%
- Damage ratio
- 0.64
- Destruction ratio
- 0.69
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.56
Average score per battle
- 708
- 974
- 962
- Experience
- 635
- Damage caused
- 1,602
- Damage received
- 2,491
- Damage blocked
- 1,379
- Damage assisted
- 409
- by spotting
- 370
- by tracking
- 39
- Enemies spotted
- 1.01
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base capture
- 0.70
- Base defense
- 0.27
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,635
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)
2
3
9
3
5
4
31
3
11
20
10
2
4
3







Updated
