Nathanel_the_BOSS's tanks (148)
| 544 | 302 | 49.63% | 562.98 | |
| 376 | 1,891 | 46.54% | 1,560.12 | |
| 286 | 1,560 | 48.95% | 1,121.98 | |
| 266 | 2,582 | 51.88% | 1,880.30 | |
| 224 | 2,228 | 54.02% | 1,754.80 | |
| 190 | 1,182 | 45.79% | 782.04 | |
| 178 | 2,071 | 48.88% | 1,382.49 | |
| 158 | 1,472 | 50.63% | 1,516.96 | |
| 119 | 317 | 45.38% | 478.91 | |
| 104 | 2,240 | 56.73% | 1,794.61 | |
| 102 | 668 | 48.04% | 679.84 | |
| 99 | 485 | 45.45% | 545.95 | |
| 97 | 698 | 51.55% | 993.28 | |
| 91 | 707 | 51.65% | 509.07 | |
| 83 | 2,783 | 57.83% | 1,883.18 | |
| 75 | 495 | 57.33% | 1,349.47 | |
| 63 | 2,438 | 47.62% | 2,082.60 | |
| 63 | 202 | 39.68% | 309.65 | |
| 61 | 627 | 49.18% | 368.20 | |
| 60 | 2,545 | 36.67% | 1,520.22 | |
| 58 | 1,372 | 48.28% | 1,568.86 | |
| 53 | 224 | 33.96% | 143.32 | |
| 47 | 1,780 | 46.81% | 1,661.41 | |
| 40 | 1,515 | 55.00% | 1,527.41 | |
| 40 | 1,478 | 45.00% | 1,475.09 | |
| 38 | 254 | 44.74% | 145.29 | |
| 33 | 117 | 45.45% | 44.00 | |
| 33 | 1,572 | 42.42% | 1,432.72 | |
| 32 | 170 | 46.88% | 96.37 | |
| 30 | 267 | 66.67% | 402.08 | |
| 30 | 373 | 33.33% | 378.48 | |
| 27 | 275 | 51.85% | 393.69 | |
| 25 | 998 | 52.00% | 2,515.53 | |
| 24 | 1,690 | 41.67% | 1,359.56 | |
| 23 | 968 | 60.87% | 1,794.83 | |
| 22 | 838 | 59.09% | 920.15 | |
| 22 | 132 | 54.55% | 131.77 | |
| 21 | 132 | 42.86% | 47.13 | |
| 20 | 82 | 30.00% | 91.51 | |
| 20 | 438 | 50.00% | 1,063.36 | |
| 19 | 1,349 | 63.16% | 1,721.90 | |
| 18 | 114 | 44.44% | 28.49 | |
| 18 | 1,989 | 72.22% | 2,541.92 | |
| 17 | 97 | 47.06% | 48.47 | |
| 15 | 115 | 60.00% | 55.90 | |
| 15 | 249 | 33.33% | 243.82 | |
| 14 | 589 | 71.43% | 872.57 | |
| 13 | 516 | 69.23% | 728.87 | |
| 13 | 67 | 30.77% | 191.10 | |
| 13 | 177 | 30.77% | 259.27 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 148
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 38
- Victories
- 44.74%
- Battles survived
- 18.42%
- Hits
- 63.81%
- Damage ratio
- 0.55
- Destruction ratio
- 0.52
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 317
- 207
- 145
- Experience
- 221
- Damage caused
- 254
- Damage received
- 458
- Damage blocked
- 2
- Damage assisted
- 108
- by spotting
- 92
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 0.08
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.42
- Base capture
- 0.42
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 670
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)
7
5




Updated
