NapsTyme's tanks (45)
| 150 | 755 | 41.33% | 465.99 | |
| 123 | 548 | 34.96% | 240.72 | |
| 82 | 292 | 48.78% | 463.37 | |
| 70 | 248 | 44.29% | 200.45 | |
| 50 | 207 | 38.00% | 242.10 | |
| 49 | 360 | 44.90% | 508.75 | |
| 48 | 439 | 41.67% | 221.81 | |
| 40 | 264 | 42.50% | 190.59 | |
| 35 | 265 | 37.14% | 361.07 | |
| 33 | 208 | 39.39% | 27.16 | |
| 32 | 1,018 | 31.25% | 421.57 | |
| 29 | 281 | 48.28% | 448.10 | |
| 28 | 181 | 50.00% | 192.51 | |
| 25 | 202 | 32.00% | 115.20 | |
| 23 | 160 | 30.43% | 80.59 | |
| 22 | 226 | 36.36% | 480.60 | |
| 19 | 347 | 36.84% | 280.95 | |
| 18 | 158 | 33.33% | 68.63 | |
| 16 | 341 | 37.50% | 726.83 | |
| 13 | 80 | 53.85% | 11.65 | |
| 13 | 292 | 46.15% | 1,044.49 | |
| 12 | 88 | 41.67% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 408 | 33.33% | 112.45 | |
| 11 | 426 | 27.27% | 686.76 | |
| 10 | 613 | 30.00% | 347.28 | |
| 10 | 781 | 20.00% | 472.22 | |
| 9 | 94 | 66.67% | 29.16 | |
| 9 | 102 | 55.56% | 27.27 | |
| 7 | 86 | 28.57% | 16.08 | |
| 4 | 84 | 25.00% | 4.23 | |
| 4 | 183 | 0.00% | 105.50 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 345 | 0.00% | 173.60 | |
| 3 | 372 | 33.33% | 604.00 | |
| 2 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 46 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 56 | 0.00% | 35.60 | |
| 2 | 281 | 50.00% | 55.30 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 68 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 59 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 635 | 0.00% | 118.19 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–45 of 45
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 1
- Victories
- 0.00%
- Battles survived
- 0.00%
- Hits
- 66.67%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 19
- 331
- 118
- Experience
- 266
- Damage caused
- 635
- Damage blocked
- 640
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
