NanoS2's tanks (369)
| 873 | 930 | 50.86% | 1,722.37 | |
| 728 | 1,923 | 48.21% | 1,567.89 | |
| 692 | 2,126 | 54.48% | 2,758.90 | |
| 652 | 2,535 | 53.22% | 2,017.17 | |
| 623 | 1,314 | 52.49% | 1,498.89 | |
| 612 | 2,208 | 56.54% | 2,895.62 | |
| 602 | 1,673 | 49.00% | 1,858.04 | |
| 559 | 1,622 | 50.09% | 1,459.55 | |
| 532 | 1,473 | 55.26% | 1,945.70 | |
| 475 | 1,658 | 54.11% | 2,085.29 | |
| 456 | 2,845 | 51.10% | 2,876.14 | |
| 423 | 1,998 | 56.26% | 2,606.86 | |
| 421 | 2,561 | 54.39% | 2,543.33 | |
| 399 | 617 | 49.87% | 799.60 | |
| 395 | 2,413 | 55.70% | 2,227.63 | |
| 392 | 1,038 | 47.96% | 1,082.49 | |
| 384 | 2,332 | 49.22% | — | |
| 350 | 1,833 | 50.29% | 1,831.45 | |
| 339 | 1,851 | 56.05% | 2,109.77 | |
| 325 | 2,709 | 61.23% | 2,668.44 | |
| 324 | 2,392 | 51.54% | 2,147.37 | |
| 315 | 1,392 | 49.52% | 1,599.94 | |
| 313 | 1,594 | 55.27% | 1,591.36 | |
| 310 | 445 | 45.81% | 608.16 | |
| 306 | 1,084 | 61.11% | 2,160.44 | |
| 306 | 1,283 | 52.29% | 1,461.61 | |
| 297 | 2,119 | 49.16% | 2,060.02 | |
| 295 | 840 | 50.17% | 1,168.81 | |
| 273 | 523 | 52.38% | 950.18 | |
| 267 | 767 | 48.31% | 777.03 | |
| 263 | 1,776 | 51.33% | 1,726.07 | |
| 253 | 1,525 | 58.10% | 2,171.42 | |
| 253 | 1,740 | 52.17% | 2,109.70 | |
| 242 | 1,666 | 52.07% | 1,523.66 | |
| 240 | 2,651 | 52.92% | 2,578.82 | |
| 234 | 2,093 | 51.71% | 1,976.76 | |
| 219 | 2,161 | 57.99% | 2,261.07 | |
| 217 | 1,707 | 58.06% | 2,018.94 | |
| 216 | 1,065 | 51.85% | 1,169.46 | |
| 212 | 1,879 | 52.36% | 2,844.72 | |
| 210 | 2,179 | 51.90% | 1,894.75 | |
| 209 | 1,155 | 52.15% | 1,582.91 | |
| 204 | 1,940 | 55.39% | 2,076.26 | |
| 200 | 3,082 | 57.00% | 2,894.49 | |
| 200 | 2,179 | 52.00% | 2,217.25 | |
| 196 | 1,703 | 53.57% | 2,252.08 | |
| 195 | 482 | 45.64% | 603.50 | |
| 187 | 2,034 | 55.08% | 1,800.16 | |
| 186 | 2,423 | 55.91% | 2,587.21 | |
| 183 | 2,421 | 56.28% | 2,503.23 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 369
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 240
- Victories
- 52.92%
- Battles survived
- 39.58%
- Hits
- 75.18%
- Damage ratio
- 1.80
- Destruction ratio
- 2.32
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.08
Average score per battle
- 1,552
- 2,453
- 2,579
- Experience
- 695
- Damage caused
- 2,651
- Damage received
- 1,474
- Damage blocked
- 104
- Damage assisted
- 710
- by spotting
- 532
- by tracking
- 177
- Enemies spotted
- 0.98
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.40
- Base capture
- 0.08
- Base defense
- 0.33
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,022
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
3
11
25
10
17
24
3
170
5
17
23

2
6
64







Updated
