N_tro_P's tanks (173)
| 1,311 | 819 | 48.44% | 847.26 | |
| 864 | 1,013 | 50.58% | 1,007.61 | |
| 780 | 585 | 50.64% | 710.61 | |
| 701 | 729 | 54.49% | 1,149.40 | |
| 688 | 889 | 50.00% | 872.29 | |
| 640 | 517 | 50.63% | 790.85 | |
| 606 | 350 | 48.84% | 481.48 | |
| 524 | 1,152 | 42.56% | 541.05 | |
| 497 | 360 | 50.10% | 419.08 | |
| 489 | 429 | 50.51% | 555.63 | |
| 488 | 490 | 48.57% | 889.36 | |
| 466 | 496 | 48.93% | 626.43 | |
| 446 | 671 | 47.53% | 768.31 | |
| 431 | 1,069 | 40.14% | 668.14 | |
| 383 | 516 | 47.26% | 1,074.72 | |
| 368 | 556 | 50.54% | 677.35 | |
| 365 | 990 | 48.49% | 665.09 | |
| 361 | 876 | 49.31% | 870.65 | |
| 353 | 608 | 42.78% | 483.15 | |
| 350 | 523 | 49.71% | 565.04 | |
| 344 | 508 | 48.55% | 652.46 | |
| 303 | 844 | 52.81% | 546.65 | |
| 297 | 501 | 45.12% | 546.96 | |
| 290 | 132 | 47.24% | 153.26 | |
| 283 | 111 | 50.53% | 144.79 | |
| 283 | 222 | 50.53% | 222.30 | |
| 278 | 892 | 52.16% | 777.55 | |
| 277 | 565 | 49.10% | 518.39 | |
| 269 | 982 | 54.65% | 1,074.50 | |
| 269 | 549 | 41.64% | 363.56 | |
| 268 | 340 | 47.76% | 525.37 | |
| 254 | 1,019 | 51.18% | 970.55 | |
| 254 | 534 | 43.70% | 739.05 | |
| 250 | 495 | 45.20% | 634.91 | |
| 249 | 724 | 49.40% | 568.28 | |
| 248 | 1,393 | 43.15% | 959.71 | |
| 248 | 1,361 | 48.79% | 845.66 | |
| 245 | 824 | 50.20% | 445.57 | |
| 242 | 247 | 51.65% | 382.88 | |
| 237 | 306 | 56.96% | 613.03 | |
| 237 | 745 | 58.23% | 721.39 | |
| 224 | 1,088 | 50.00% | 578.37 | |
| 220 | 1,049 | 46.36% | 723.96 | |
| 219 | 867 | 57.08% | 1,184.73 | |
| 202 | 372 | 43.07% | 674.10 | |
| 191 | 1,104 | 50.26% | 1,143.60 | |
| 183 | 500 | 56.83% | 740.88 | |
| 182 | 95 | 48.35% | 18.25 | |
| 168 | 845 | 40.48% | 705.00 | |
| 166 | 736 | 54.22% | 974.39 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 173
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 237
- Victories
- 56.96%
- Battles survived
- 21.10%
- Hits
- 63.65%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.37
Average score per battle
- 988
- 829
- 613
- Experience
- 399
- Damage caused
- 306
- Damage blocked
- 87
- Damage assisted
- 93
- by spotting
- 76
- by tracking
- 17
- Enemies spotted
- 0.96
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.08
- Base defense
- 0.09
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
3
9
8
17
5
108
10
10
14


5
2
2





Updated
