NIGHTCORE_IX's tanks (566)
| 1,414 | 523 | 50.07% | 1,198.02 | |
| 1,126 | 992 | 47.51% | 1,002.69 | |
| 1,109 | 1,063 | 50.41% | 1,522.13 | |
| 797 | 1,099 | 50.31% | 771.97 | |
| 731 | 683 | 46.79% | 663.45 | |
| 708 | 1,899 | 51.98% | 2,291.08 | |
| 680 | 2,101 | 46.18% | 1,687.73 | |
| 570 | 886 | 52.63% | 1,506.54 | |
| 562 | 465 | 54.45% | 931.59 | |
| 523 | 635 | 46.85% | 599.95 | |
| 505 | 1,135 | 45.94% | 1,043.30 | |
| 473 | 2,202 | 52.01% | 1,937.89 | |
| 460 | 1,232 | 44.13% | 935.17 | |
| 443 | 1,778 | 47.63% | 1,572.62 | |
| 419 | 2,225 | 50.60% | 1,766.59 | |
| 405 | 158 | 42.72% | 238.44 | |
| 398 | 601 | 47.74% | 915.75 | |
| 393 | 2,136 | 57.00% | 2,461.14 | |
| 392 | 982 | 46.43% | 1,015.06 | |
| 356 | 1,399 | 51.69% | 1,844.35 | |
| 354 | 869 | 47.74% | 918.43 | |
| 346 | 1,802 | 59.54% | 2,214.88 | |
| 345 | 2,198 | 53.91% | 2,437.39 | |
| 343 | 778 | 50.44% | 1,015.89 | |
| 338 | 929 | 47.04% | 699.90 | |
| 323 | 338 | 50.77% | 563.01 | |
| 317 | 2,073 | 55.84% | 2,286.96 | |
| 314 | 483 | 42.36% | 532.80 | |
| 310 | 603 | 45.16% | 641.01 | |
| 299 | 1,641 | 53.18% | 2,100.77 | |
| 294 | 140 | 56.46% | 155.32 | |
| 285 | 1,210 | 47.72% | 1,200.12 | |
| 282 | 943 | 49.29% | 780.24 | |
| 276 | 1,795 | 53.62% | 2,227.10 | |
| 275 | 437 | 40.36% | 540.32 | |
| 271 | 965 | 47.60% | 926.54 | |
| 269 | 913 | 46.47% | 1,288.75 | |
| 269 | 1,249 | 57.25% | 2,443.63 | |
| 266 | 437 | 48.50% | 471.31 | |
| 265 | 245 | 45.28% | 279.36 | |
| 265 | 1,174 | 47.92% | 1,182.27 | |
| 263 | 1,960 | 59.70% | 2,725.50 | |
| 258 | 464 | 65.12% | 955.83 | |
| 256 | 1,176 | 42.97% | 1,117.64 | |
| 253 | 292 | 49.80% | 375.36 | |
| 252 | 607 | 51.19% | 611.97 | |
| 248 | 488 | 50.40% | 683.93 | |
| 247 | 1,495 | 48.99% | 1,345.36 | |
| 241 | 1,877 | 59.34% | 2,344.73 | |
| 240 | 394 | 46.67% | 373.94 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 566
Page 1 / 12
General parameters
- Battles
- 680
- Victories
- 46.18%
- Battles survived
- 28.53%
- Hits
- 72.12%
- Damage ratio
- 1.30
- Destruction ratio
- 1.28
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.08
Average score per battle
- 1,134
- 1,704
- 1,688
- Experience
- 675
- Damage caused
- 2,101
- Damage received
- 1,613
- Damage blocked
- 126
- Damage assisted
- 489
- by spotting
- 363
- by tracking
- 126
- Enemies spotted
- 0.95
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.91
- Base capture
- 0.37
- Base defense
- 0.87
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,148
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
3
7
29
8
3
22
18
3
372
3
13
28
4
3
15
3
110
3








Updated
