NERVO08's tanks (135)
| 168 | 1,683 | 52.98% | 1,119.40 | |
| 133 | 1,820 | 45.86% | 1,077.96 | |
| 102 | 2,248 | 50.00% | 1,591.40 | |
| 87 | 2,662 | 60.92% | 1,907.42 | |
| 69 | 1,796 | 57.97% | 1,444.02 | |
| 66 | 2,152 | 48.48% | 1,524.61 | |
| 64 | 1,858 | 43.75% | 1,421.69 | |
| 61 | 1,120 | 54.10% | 1,312.00 | |
| 57 | 1,716 | 50.88% | 1,527.26 | |
| 55 | 1,684 | 54.55% | 1,036.55 | |
| 53 | 2,404 | 45.28% | 1,789.63 | |
| 51 | 2,030 | 43.14% | 1,655.05 | |
| 48 | 1,477 | 64.58% | 1,758.62 | |
| 48 | 2,243 | 50.00% | 1,517.12 | |
| 46 | 1,265 | 54.35% | 844.48 | |
| 40 | 1,701 | 42.50% | 1,248.76 | |
| 40 | 1,745 | 60.00% | 2,317.71 | |
| 36 | 1,105 | 41.67% | 1,667.01 | |
| 34 | 1,833 | 58.82% | 1,591.19 | |
| 31 | 1,207 | 45.16% | 1,154.55 | |
| 31 | 1,876 | 51.61% | 1,351.98 | |
| 31 | 643 | 45.16% | 1,103.01 | |
| 30 | 690 | 66.67% | 1,055.67 | |
| 30 | 1,477 | 53.33% | 1,441.22 | |
| 29 | 1,056 | 44.83% | 965.53 | |
| 28 | 943 | 64.29% | 968.67 | |
| 28 | 1,761 | 50.00% | 1,915.17 | |
| 27 | 1,733 | 74.07% | 1,644.92 | |
| 27 | 1,934 | 48.15% | 1,310.35 | |
| 25 | 804 | 56.00% | 1,475.02 | |
| 25 | 1,293 | 64.00% | 1,543.39 | |
| 24 | 1,082 | 50.00% | 1,486.35 | |
| 24 | 1,855 | 41.67% | 1,643.83 | |
| 23 | 1,210 | 43.48% | 1,196.15 | |
| 22 | 1,621 | 50.00% | 1,416.57 | |
| 22 | 1,654 | 54.55% | 1,895.05 | |
| 22 | 1,466 | 27.27% | 1,057.14 | |
| 20 | 2,112 | 55.00% | 1,541.06 | |
| 19 | 1,175 | 63.16% | 2,314.18 | |
| 19 | 660 | 57.89% | 1,353.24 | |
| 19 | 792 | 26.32% | 636.95 | |
| 19 | 1,869 | 73.68% | 1,473.72 | |
| 18 | 1,681 | 61.11% | 1,957.35 | |
| 17 | 1,263 | 41.18% | 1,382.51 | |
| 17 | 1,248 | 58.82% | 1,351.20 | |
| 16 | 1,025 | 43.75% | 1,349.76 | |
| 16 | 854 | 50.00% | 1,306.44 | |
| 16 | 2,336 | 56.25% | 1,172.63 | |
| 16 | 1,879 | 62.50% | 1,623.46 | |
| 15 | 1,465 | 40.00% | 1,367.73 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 135
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 27
- Victories
- 48.15%
- Battles survived
- 22.22%
- Hits
- 80.81%
- Damage ratio
- 0.97
- Destruction ratio
- 0.86
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.66
Average score per battle
- 1,012
- 1,481
- 1,310
- Experience
- 807
- Damage caused
- 1,934
- Damage received
- 1,998
- Damage blocked
- 1,308
- Damage assisted
- 373
- by spotting
- 356
- by tracking
- 18
- Enemies spotted
- 1.52
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.67
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.19
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,517
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Awards (12)
2
9
10
26
2





Updated