Mushrat's tanks (217)
| 2,650 | 446 | 55.25% | 864.86 | |
| 1,756 | 491 | 49.09% | 695.40 | |
| 1,735 | 145 | 48.88% | 223.09 | |
| 1,559 | 590 | 45.03% | 482.30 | |
| 1,246 | 118 | 53.37% | 61.83 | |
| 1,139 | 200 | 54.52% | 201.14 | |
| 1,079 | 680 | 47.54% | 937.92 | |
| 1,067 | 782 | 42.92% | 526.72 | |
| 1,005 | 693 | 46.47% | 499.81 | |
| 664 | 403 | 51.05% | 1,578.61 | |
| 632 | 582 | 51.11% | 680.38 | |
| 542 | 476 | 50.00% | 356.71 | |
| 505 | 970 | 44.75% | 516.31 | |
| 448 | 874 | 40.85% | 364.67 | |
| 445 | 803 | 43.82% | 464.50 | |
| 388 | 902 | 48.71% | 811.23 | |
| 345 | 849 | 45.51% | 520.21 | |
| 337 | 786 | 44.81% | 476.09 | |
| 326 | 764 | 47.85% | 627.45 | |
| 324 | 1,145 | 40.74% | 548.55 | |
| 292 | 89 | 52.40% | 40.76 | |
| 286 | 376 | 49.30% | 208.79 | |
| 285 | 798 | 48.42% | 616.08 | |
| 284 | 601 | 48.24% | 490.16 | |
| 271 | 638 | 47.23% | 753.66 | |
| 260 | 505 | 41.54% | 154.44 | |
| 257 | 283 | 47.08% | 425.31 | |
| 257 | 827 | 47.47% | 692.08 | |
| 255 | 540 | 50.59% | 760.37 | |
| 226 | 337 | 50.44% | 659.42 | |
| 221 | 239 | 38.46% | 143.06 | |
| 207 | 437 | 43.48% | 230.75 | |
| 200 | 563 | 54.00% | 410.25 | |
| 196 | 475 | 44.39% | 416.88 | |
| 190 | 529 | 51.58% | 478.51 | |
| 189 | 428 | 36.51% | 482.11 | |
| 188 | 739 | 53.19% | 679.76 | |
| 185 | 206 | 45.41% | 200.69 | |
| 181 | 854 | 44.75% | 631.86 | |
| 178 | 217 | 47.19% | 624.29 | |
| 169 | 122 | 46.75% | 27.12 | |
| 169 | 186 | 47.93% | 161.04 | |
| 165 | 624 | 52.12% | 853.66 | |
| 157 | 596 | 43.31% | 365.13 | |
| 146 | 267 | 51.37% | 341.96 | |
| 130 | 193 | 44.62% | 346.21 | |
| 129 | 387 | 49.61% | 475.74 | |
| 127 | 98 | 49.61% | 109.37 | |
| 123 | 156 | 55.28% | 126.88 | |
| 121 | 439 | 52.07% | 244.34 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 217
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 1,139
- Victories
- 54.52%
- Battles survived
- 18.70%
- Hits
- 52.21%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.06
Average score per battle
- 869
- 747
- 201
- Experience
- 285
- Damage caused
- 200
- Damage blocked
- 36
- Damage assisted
- 22
- by spotting
- 17
- by tracking
- 5
- Enemies spotted
- 1.52
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.86
- Base defense
- 0.42
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
11
2
4

2
5
6
2
75
5
15
22
5


12
4
2








Updated
