Munn1's tanks (141)
| 1,126 | 640 | 44.94% | 388.83 | |
| 1,073 | 427 | 46.13% | 426.38 | |
| 955 | 778 | 44.29% | 486.07 | |
| 844 | 484 | 51.66% | 755.21 | |
| 776 | 728 | 45.49% | 530.98 | |
| 764 | 610 | 50.00% | 778.69 | |
| 633 | 493 | 46.76% | 557.59 | |
| 604 | 1,111 | 46.03% | 773.63 | |
| 485 | 271 | 49.28% | 442.26 | |
| 479 | 371 | 45.72% | 557.63 | |
| 462 | 891 | 48.48% | 768.68 | |
| 450 | 912 | 45.11% | 745.47 | |
| 439 | 523 | 49.66% | 659.22 | |
| 439 | 447 | 52.39% | 728.34 | |
| 438 | 690 | 47.72% | 831.16 | |
| 436 | 445 | 50.46% | 473.38 | |
| 427 | 423 | 51.76% | 457.54 | |
| 397 | 522 | 47.36% | 681.26 | |
| 381 | 105 | 50.66% | 123.44 | |
| 361 | 332 | 47.37% | 489.68 | |
| 354 | 550 | 45.20% | 526.07 | |
| 347 | 449 | 47.26% | 618.69 | |
| 346 | 544 | 48.27% | 465.68 | |
| 333 | 112 | 51.95% | 134.23 | |
| 330 | 555 | 49.09% | 752.64 | |
| 320 | 702 | 45.63% | 564.88 | |
| 304 | 560 | 41.12% | 499.30 | |
| 300 | 661 | 49.67% | 472.96 | |
| 297 | 131 | 49.83% | 343.29 | |
| 296 | 647 | 50.34% | 582.56 | |
| 295 | 676 | 43.05% | 420.44 | |
| 284 | 477 | 44.37% | 522.15 | |
| 281 | 786 | 45.55% | 478.23 | |
| 279 | 485 | 44.44% | 502.54 | |
| 273 | 555 | 43.96% | 510.38 | |
| 272 | 686 | 49.26% | 388.60 | |
| 265 | 86 | 50.19% | 18.88 | |
| 254 | 354 | 52.36% | 521.36 | |
| 254 | 155 | 52.76% | 177.27 | |
| 235 | 637 | 51.49% | 688.62 | |
| 229 | 773 | 41.92% | 311.16 | |
| 224 | 250 | 53.13% | 356.80 | |
| 224 | 823 | 46.88% | 528.79 | |
| 216 | 246 | 47.22% | 347.66 | |
| 213 | 586 | 45.07% | 501.49 | |
| 212 | 103 | 49.53% | 216.33 | |
| 205 | 203 | 50.24% | 269.52 | |
| 205 | 472 | 41.46% | 275.21 | |
| 194 | 137 | 55.67% | 321.99 | |
| 194 | 130 | 50.52% | 216.80 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 141
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 633
- Victories
- 46.76%
- Battles survived
- 13.90%
- Hits
- 55.54%
- Damage ratio
- 0.90
- Destruction ratio
- 0.52
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.22
Average score per battle
- 643
- 652
- 558
- Experience
- 444
- Damage caused
- 493
- Damage received
- 547
- Damage blocked
- 116
- Damage assisted
- 198
- by spotting
- 170
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 1.11
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.45
- Base capture
- 1.15
- Base defense
- 0.11
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,733
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)
7
4
2
12
6
2
212
3
10
19

4
3
22
3










Updated
