Mroth
Joined Apr 2011·Last battle over 7 years ago·Updated
[3AC] 3d Armored Cavalry Regiment
Private · joined Nov 1, 2011

Mroth's tanks (115)
| 1,337 | 829 | 50.79% | 618.00 | |
| 1,201 | 1,108 | 48.13% | 973.07 | |
| 986 | 1,489 | 51.12% | 2,172.12 | |
| 689 | 159 | 45.72% | 40.80 | |
| 643 | 94 | 48.52% | 33.02 | |
| 570 | 697 | 42.63% | 786.27 | |
| 522 | 154 | 48.28% | 67.25 | |
| 508 | 782 | 49.80% | 891.10 | |
| 448 | 1,008 | 48.66% | 1,330.37 | |
| 337 | 1,054 | 48.66% | 1,984.59 | |
| 321 | 539 | 47.35% | 460.36 | |
| 303 | 1,765 | 49.17% | 1,713.35 | |
| 285 | 230 | 49.82% | 241.68 | |
| 285 | 319 | 48.42% | 347.76 | |
| 280 | 923 | 46.43% | 636.18 | |
| 267 | 518 | 57.68% | 707.81 | |
| 254 | 1,589 | 47.64% | 1,151.21 | |
| 253 | 1,030 | 46.64% | 569.33 | |
| 252 | 1,219 | 48.81% | 1,061.09 | |
| 252 | 1,419 | 47.22% | 933.24 | |
| 252 | 950 | 46.03% | 816.35 | |
| 242 | 921 | 44.63% | 647.34 | |
| 242 | 915 | 45.04% | 363.82 | |
| 233 | 1,296 | 45.49% | 795.36 | |
| 227 | 192 | 44.05% | 103.75 | |
| 227 | 1,607 | 54.63% | 1,497.60 | |
| 221 | 702 | 41.18% | 433.75 | |
| 212 | 447 | 48.11% | 647.74 | |
| 203 | 1,106 | 46.80% | 1,184.36 | |
| 203 | 1,116 | 54.19% | 996.94 | |
| 198 | 87 | 45.96% | 18.78 | |
| 158 | 771 | 49.37% | 576.00 | |
| 156 | 854 | 53.85% | 593.11 | |
| 149 | 469 | 41.61% | 319.47 | |
| 148 | 1,152 | 41.22% | 901.50 | |
| 135 | 1,016 | 48.15% | 1,014.12 | |
| 133 | 216 | 47.37% | 162.63 | |
| 133 | 808 | 46.62% | 580.46 | |
| 129 | 1,497 | 51.94% | 2,114.24 | |
| 124 | 538 | 50.81% | 536.77 | |
| 122 | 1,349 | 45.90% | 789.63 | |
| 119 | 1,269 | 57.98% | 2,525.04 | |
| 117 | 1,252 | 46.15% | 748.93 | |
| 111 | 491 | 47.75% | 384.71 | |
| 98 | 227 | 42.86% | 142.04 | |
| 93 | 483 | 51.61% | 398.04 | |
| 87 | 166 | 52.87% | 54.69 | |
| 87 | 355 | 33.33% | 469.52 | |
| 82 | 199 | 48.78% | 41.29 | |
| 82 | 273 | 39.02% | 938.19 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 115
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 285
- Victories
- 49.82%
Average score per battle
- 634
- 475
- 242
- Damage caused
- 230
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.61
- Base defense
- 0.86
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)


2
3
14
17







Updated