Mr_Reap's tanks (189)
| 1,018 | 580 | 54.91% | 1,785.46 | |
| 976 | 1,375 | 52.77% | 1,425.87 | |
| 662 | 1,354 | 49.55% | 1,633.58 | |
| 518 | 659 | 55.98% | 1,936.66 | |
| 356 | 573 | 47.19% | 1,285.95 | |
| 333 | 1,003 | 52.55% | 1,253.17 | |
| 325 | 1,116 | 47.69% | 1,326.97 | |
| 306 | 1,065 | 50.65% | 1,113.71 | |
| 300 | 866 | 54.33% | 1,487.07 | |
| 299 | 544 | 53.85% | 939.08 | |
| 298 | 472 | 54.36% | 1,040.40 | |
| 256 | 468 | 50.78% | 905.59 | |
| 221 | 397 | 54.30% | 705.28 | |
| 211 | 661 | 47.87% | 749.31 | |
| 202 | 606 | 53.47% | 987.75 | |
| 180 | 928 | 56.67% | 1,566.52 | |
| 167 | 563 | 46.11% | 614.21 | |
| 159 | 1,466 | 52.20% | 1,797.29 | |
| 151 | 460 | 50.33% | 674.14 | |
| 151 | 1,068 | 46.36% | 1,233.38 | |
| 137 | 1,005 | 45.99% | 1,107.04 | |
| 132 | 1,097 | 50.00% | 1,265.42 | |
| 130 | 568 | 47.69% | 869.16 | |
| 124 | 415 | 45.16% | 778.54 | |
| 121 | 478 | 48.76% | 504.72 | |
| 118 | 794 | 57.63% | 1,075.71 | |
| 118 | 170 | 55.08% | 381.53 | |
| 115 | 972 | 50.43% | 1,046.92 | |
| 113 | 1,141 | 46.02% | 1,413.11 | |
| 109 | 476 | 56.88% | 984.21 | |
| 109 | 647 | 38.53% | 889.89 | |
| 105 | 523 | 53.33% | 634.49 | |
| 105 | 701 | 62.86% | 987.51 | |
| 93 | 240 | 49.46% | 375.03 | |
| 90 | 1,130 | 52.22% | 886.51 | |
| 86 | 175 | 36.05% | 198.65 | |
| 85 | 432 | 51.76% | 785.46 | |
| 82 | 436 | 56.10% | 992.96 | |
| 82 | 791 | 51.22% | 750.13 | |
| 81 | 205 | 46.91% | 224.35 | |
| 81 | 462 | 49.38% | 425.51 | |
| 79 | 654 | 59.49% | 712.78 | |
| 76 | 414 | 47.37% | 646.74 | |
| 76 | 977 | 60.53% | 1,928.84 | |
| 74 | 178 | 45.95% | 165.07 | |
| 72 | 843 | 52.78% | 1,909.18 | |
| 67 | 418 | 52.24% | 613.52 | |
| 67 | 762 | 64.18% | 1,139.53 | |
| 67 | 266 | 50.75% | 484.48 | |
| 67 | 436 | 47.76% | 589.99 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 189
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 662
- Victories
- 49.55%
- Battles survived
- 35.95%
- Hits
- 69.39%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.56
Average score per battle
- 1,234
- 1,577
- 1,634
- Experience
- 740
- Damage caused
- 1,354
- Damage blocked
- 3
- Damage assisted
- 638
- by spotting
- 596
- by tracking
- 42
- Enemies spotted
- 1.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.00
- Base defense
- 0.22
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (30)
2
10
5
7
7
2
21
24
6
343
5
14
24
2
10
2
2
2
68
5







Updated
