Moutarde's tanks (215)
| 1,424 | 1,602 | 51.19% | 1,771.78 | |
| 672 | 1,454 | 49.40% | 1,291.89 | |
| 590 | 1,126 | 49.83% | 1,212.78 | |
| 584 | 1,824 | 53.60% | 1,949.95 | |
| 528 | 790 | 43.18% | 655.65 | |
| 469 | 2,129 | 47.55% | 1,904.83 | |
| 342 | 852 | 45.32% | 914.11 | |
| 324 | 1,259 | 51.23% | 1,495.96 | |
| 322 | 445 | 63.66% | 1,269.84 | |
| 314 | 1,190 | 48.73% | 1,310.19 | |
| 281 | 941 | 56.94% | 1,697.96 | |
| 280 | 1,868 | 46.79% | 1,489.62 | |
| 272 | 1,655 | 56.99% | 1,910.41 | |
| 269 | 799 | 57.25% | 1,574.32 | |
| 263 | 1,919 | 45.25% | 1,639.15 | |
| 255 | 929 | 56.08% | 2,211.46 | |
| 247 | 1,305 | 48.58% | 1,062.69 | |
| 239 | 758 | 48.12% | 1,265.62 | |
| 237 | 851 | 51.48% | 1,344.68 | |
| 234 | 1,153 | 54.27% | 1,262.05 | |
| 226 | 871 | 46.46% | 1,107.84 | |
| 225 | 801 | 44.44% | 781.59 | |
| 201 | 1,817 | 55.22% | 2,059.69 | |
| 200 | 1,424 | 50.50% | 1,643.09 | |
| 200 | 1,481 | 48.50% | 1,494.32 | |
| 192 | 1,317 | 50.52% | 1,265.31 | |
| 192 | 2,008 | 41.15% | 1,804.96 | |
| 184 | 1,284 | 44.57% | 1,143.60 | |
| 169 | 562 | 51.48% | 810.53 | |
| 167 | 1,934 | 48.50% | 2,004.12 | |
| 166 | 1,780 | 46.39% | 1,747.34 | |
| 163 | 717 | 45.40% | 694.65 | |
| 162 | 1,092 | 53.70% | 1,547.89 | |
| 161 | 954 | 53.42% | 1,251.49 | |
| 160 | 741 | 47.50% | 1,253.11 | |
| 156 | 1,557 | 44.23% | 1,381.48 | |
| 152 | 1,875 | 51.32% | 1,609.74 | |
| 151 | 1,163 | 45.03% | 1,427.28 | |
| 150 | 511 | 42.00% | 715.50 | |
| 149 | 793 | 51.01% | 839.64 | |
| 147 | 876 | 55.10% | 1,054.75 | |
| 144 | 1,079 | 47.92% | 1,117.98 | |
| 142 | 1,026 | 47.89% | 1,438.22 | |
| 142 | 1,436 | 50.00% | 1,299.66 | |
| 137 | 477 | 47.45% | 979.99 | |
| 134 | 1,500 | 44.78% | 1,697.82 | |
| 133 | 1,327 | 49.62% | 1,739.42 | |
| 129 | 679 | 38.76% | 779.49 | |
| 128 | 754 | 53.13% | 978.84 | |
| 122 | 828 | 48.36% | 1,443.67 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 215
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 200
- Victories
- 48.50%
Average score per battle
- 1,009
- 1,403
- 1,494
- Experience
- 754
- Damage caused
- 1,481
- Damage assisted
- 530
- by spotting
- 422
- by tracking
- 107
- Enemies spotted
- 0.85
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.85
- Base defense
- 0.28
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)

3
2
23
8
4
2
53
4
12
43

6
2
25










Updated
