Monkeysenate's tanks (124)
| 196 | 321 | 46.94% | 347.43 | |
| 185 | 360 | 41.08% | 402.47 | |
| 142 | 377 | 42.25% | 355.50 | |
| 138 | 269 | 40.58% | 396.29 | |
| 132 | 156 | 46.97% | 63.85 | |
| 121 | 153 | 41.32% | 112.55 | |
| 109 | 220 | 44.04% | 301.19 | |
| 103 | 195 | 39.81% | 226.81 | |
| 97 | 195 | 40.21% | 235.17 | |
| 93 | 126 | 47.31% | 97.43 | |
| 87 | 175 | 47.13% | 189.29 | |
| 83 | 115 | 34.94% | 8.81 | |
| 81 | 172 | 41.98% | 60.37 | |
| 80 | 88 | 41.25% | 36.84 | |
| 60 | 124 | 40.00% | 73.54 | |
| 59 | 79 | 35.59% | 19.37 | |
| 56 | 110 | 35.71% | 2.08 | |
| 54 | 155 | 42.59% | 98.93 | |
| 53 | 133 | 50.94% | 65.13 | |
| 53 | 86 | 50.94% | 43.08 | |
| 53 | 121 | 41.51% | 128.06 | |
| 52 | 108 | 38.46% | 6.62 | |
| 51 | 145 | 37.25% | 92.30 | |
| 49 | 161 | 38.78% | 186.37 | |
| 45 | 136 | 44.44% | 150.13 | |
| 45 | 252 | 48.89% | 285.17 | |
| 44 | 78 | 40.91% | 27.25 | |
| 43 | 239 | 37.21% | 310.49 | |
| 40 | 144 | 42.50% | 73.20 | |
| 36 | 92 | 38.89% | 40.24 | |
| 34 | 173 | 50.00% | 139.11 | |
| 30 | 207 | 46.67% | 182.33 | |
| 27 | 105 | 59.26% | 91.18 | |
| 26 | 175 | 65.38% | 176.23 | |
| 26 | 116 | 38.46% | 33.32 | |
| 26 | 104 | 50.00% | 72.19 | |
| 25 | 142 | 48.00% | 94.63 | |
| 25 | 202 | 52.00% | 228.84 | |
| 24 | 114 | 58.33% | 28.19 | |
| 23 | 102 | 60.87% | 39.90 | |
| 22 | 99 | 36.36% | 25.59 | |
| 22 | 69 | 31.82% | 4.32 | |
| 22 | 366 | 50.00% | 431.84 | |
| 21 | 159 | 42.86% | 104.75 | |
| 21 | 76 | 42.86% | 10.45 | |
| 20 | 107 | 45.00% | 39.50 | |
| 20 | 157 | 40.00% | 111.87 | |
| 19 | 198 | 52.63% | 47.26 | |
| 19 | 58 | 47.37% | 17.71 | |
| 18 | 110 | 55.56% | 50.65 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 124
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 21
- Victories
- 42.86%
- Battles survived
- 14.29%
- Hits
- 34.44%
- Damage ratio
- 0.41
- Destruction ratio
- 0.28
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.13
Average score per battle
- 173
- 35
- 10
- Experience
- 140
- Damage caused
- 76
- Damage received
- 185
- Damage blocked
- 21
- Damage assisted
- 68
- by spotting
- 64
- by tracking
- 4
- Enemies spotted
- 0.57
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.24
- Base capture
- 2.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 512
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)
2
Updated
