Mikeyi's tanks (286)
| 383 | 1,278 | 55.61% | 1,505.77 | |
| 354 | 846 | 46.33% | 564.73 | |
| 320 | 1,395 | 50.94% | 1,396.37 | |
| 302 | 1,339 | 53.97% | 1,515.20 | |
| 298 | 1,177 | 48.66% | 1,294.56 | |
| 283 | 781 | 56.18% | 1,093.32 | |
| 235 | 1,499 | 48.09% | 1,329.32 | |
| 211 | 1,462 | 45.50% | 1,218.45 | |
| 208 | 617 | 58.17% | 1,622.75 | |
| 194 | 1,279 | 51.03% | 1,334.06 | |
| 182 | 1,324 | 46.70% | 1,512.95 | |
| 182 | 1,231 | 46.70% | 1,398.81 | |
| 170 | 1,785 | 45.29% | 1,420.97 | |
| 165 | 1,268 | 52.73% | 1,473.75 | |
| 164 | 864 | 52.44% | 512.86 | |
| 148 | 915 | 51.35% | 897.04 | |
| 146 | 410 | 42.47% | 455.17 | |
| 142 | 594 | 57.04% | 1,260.02 | |
| 138 | 1,264 | 57.97% | 1,483.08 | |
| 138 | 1,880 | 53.62% | 1,968.34 | |
| 134 | 1,261 | 47.76% | 1,612.94 | |
| 128 | 820 | 47.66% | 663.17 | |
| 126 | 330 | 46.03% | 225.20 | |
| 125 | 1,323 | 51.20% | 1,077.36 | |
| 121 | 1,755 | 53.72% | 1,299.65 | |
| 121 | 1,698 | 52.07% | 1,871.69 | |
| 118 | 700 | 57.63% | 1,213.10 | |
| 115 | 1,256 | 57.39% | 1,453.77 | |
| 113 | 1,207 | 49.56% | 1,116.43 | |
| 111 | 487 | 56.76% | 495.04 | |
| 111 | 1,871 | 42.34% | 1,436.42 | |
| 108 | 957 | 47.22% | 979.42 | |
| 104 | 224 | 53.85% | 171.86 | |
| 104 | 1,341 | 63.46% | 1,692.17 | |
| 100 | 1,867 | 50.00% | 1,710.69 | |
| 99 | 237 | 50.51% | 157.52 | |
| 97 | 1,459 | 57.73% | 1,448.30 | |
| 95 | 148 | 57.89% | 100.09 | |
| 95 | 1,801 | 52.63% | 1,339.88 | |
| 93 | 1,882 | 63.44% | 1,709.77 | |
| 91 | 828 | 50.55% | 1,361.83 | |
| 81 | 283 | 45.68% | 82.17 | |
| 80 | 1,991 | 56.25% | 1,704.46 | |
| 78 | 1,664 | 44.87% | 1,316.36 | |
| 78 | 1,529 | 51.28% | 1,491.02 | |
| 78 | 1,258 | 51.28% | 1,519.23 | |
| 77 | 990 | 46.75% | 1,431.99 | |
| 75 | 1,286 | 60.00% | 1,266.61 | |
| 72 | 1,383 | 51.39% | 962.02 | |
| 71 | 1,728 | 59.15% | 1,429.38 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 286
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 111
- Victories
- 42.34%
- Battles survived
- 19.82%
- Hits
- 73.84%
- Damage ratio
- 1.14
- Destruction ratio
- 1.18
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.08
Average score per battle
- 941
- 1,377
- 1,436
- Experience
- 679
- Damage caused
- 1,871
- Damage received
- 1,637
- Damage blocked
- 132
- Damage assisted
- 439
- by spotting
- 342
- by tracking
- 98
- Enemies spotted
- 0.86
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.95
- Base capture
- 0.14
- Base defense
- 0.07
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,628
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)

2
5
6
52
4
19
22
2
12







Updated