MikeinNC's tanks (263)
| 1,982 | 527 | 51.87% | 1,160.14 | |
| 1,364 | 538 | 56.38% | 1,059.71 | |
| 1,174 | 456 | 49.49% | 411.16 | |
| 739 | 1,122 | 48.99% | 1,006.14 | |
| 714 | 1,159 | 47.48% | 1,009.70 | |
| 618 | 1,136 | 47.25% | 1,259.01 | |
| 581 | 1,530 | 43.55% | 1,006.48 | |
| 571 | 701 | 47.11% | 1,075.81 | |
| 402 | 192 | 56.22% | 521.81 | |
| 394 | 1,851 | 45.18% | 1,264.12 | |
| 393 | 401 | 49.62% | 273.24 | |
| 368 | 369 | 46.74% | 669.60 | |
| 359 | 1,127 | 49.30% | 924.90 | |
| 350 | 446 | 48.00% | 229.41 | |
| 350 | 1,130 | 52.86% | 971.20 | |
| 326 | 549 | 52.45% | 1,253.75 | |
| 325 | 553 | 50.46% | 392.82 | |
| 322 | 1,299 | 45.65% | 1,088.22 | |
| 319 | 442 | 56.11% | 639.27 | |
| 317 | 619 | 54.26% | 764.58 | |
| 314 | 625 | 54.14% | 1,262.09 | |
| 299 | 624 | 57.86% | 1,265.76 | |
| 292 | 1,172 | 47.60% | 1,098.13 | |
| 283 | 764 | 56.89% | 1,035.68 | |
| 282 | 1,061 | 45.39% | 998.32 | |
| 275 | 928 | 48.36% | 874.53 | |
| 264 | 723 | 50.00% | 398.27 | |
| 263 | 1,431 | 45.25% | 1,230.77 | |
| 260 | 421 | 51.15% | 400.34 | |
| 256 | 551 | 48.83% | 799.14 | |
| 254 | 1,475 | 45.28% | 805.32 | |
| 252 | 1,163 | 49.21% | 874.36 | |
| 251 | 1,724 | 50.60% | 1,589.99 | |
| 246 | 1,661 | 44.72% | 1,323.36 | |
| 246 | 699 | 52.03% | 1,193.82 | |
| 244 | 1,439 | 47.95% | 1,509.71 | |
| 242 | 463 | 47.11% | 128.14 | |
| 241 | 517 | 47.72% | 846.34 | |
| 240 | 1,359 | 42.08% | 695.89 | |
| 225 | 659 | 46.22% | 427.36 | |
| 224 | 314 | 47.32% | 676.08 | |
| 211 | 1,433 | 40.28% | 607.46 | |
| 206 | 1,248 | 47.57% | 1,108.95 | |
| 206 | 801 | 49.03% | 1,100.20 | |
| 203 | 231 | 45.81% | 482.14 | |
| 203 | 1,291 | 49.75% | 1,177.40 | |
| 193 | 562 | 46.63% | 421.21 | |
| 191 | 456 | 47.64% | 252.54 | |
| 184 | 1,680 | 44.57% | 1,073.83 | |
| 180 | 176 | 55.56% | 166.05 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 263
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 264
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 19.70%
- Hits
- 76.04%
- Damage ratio
- 0.57
- Destruction ratio
- 0.63
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 844
- 815
- 398
- Experience
- 488
- Damage caused
- 723
- Damage received
- 1,265
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.55
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.51
- Base capture
- 3.35
- Base defense
- 0.90
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,654
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
